Global Interconnect Ltd

Company Info

Global Interconnect Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-04-30, so it has been on the market for five years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Global Interconnect Ltd registered office address is 16C Cowan Drive, Cowan Drive, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L6 2PD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Global Interconnect Ltd principal business activity number is 61200 which means Wireless telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Menchum Informatics Ltd,

Global Interconnect Ltd net worth increased by 64,08%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1200 in year 2014 to £1969 in 2015.

Global Interconnect Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGlobal Interconnect Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08511476
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-30-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61200

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-27

    Global Interconnect Ltd

  • 2013-04-30

    Menchum Informatics Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    banqueting halls manchesterplanet furniture hitchinmetcheck swanseasolo capital partners llpdata cabs swanseaamelia's clitheroeparrys international tours 2014le11 carsblue chip marketing manchesterpershing nominees limitedjh kenyon funeral directorsec2m 5nsthe cottage of content bidfordorthocare shipleya1 clutches cannockyorkshire training partnershipperimeter properties horleyglenisla kiltsblue ginger whitchurch bristolnick wright dentistcab plant hiredexion capital plcsimon blyth lettingspinhoe dental centremcbraida plcyorkshire jrlmajik jewelleryitron felixstoweteesside muay thaityresave manchesterwokstar darwenashtons estate agents londondroitwich motor factorsamerc carschelmsford taxi busrefina ltdcf15 7qzjason atherton net worthsogefi filtration tredegarbalgores lettings romfordnorthern etchells homes wythenshawevets 4 pets prentoncleckheaton motor salesf&p car salesasphaltic kentish townshadow scaffoldingfmc biopolymer uk ltdamtek aluminium castingsfullers foods leedsventureclassicsrobert davies machinerytowsure products ltdmatthew hardcastledavid dickinson net worthresults gym aberdeendx freight willenhallbl refrigerationoceanwood capital managementt hayselden barnsleyon your bike burnleychina express crumlinsleeptight beds widneschelmsford taxi bustheakston estates ltdworldwide foods rusholmemoody plcmoorcroft debt recovery stockportstc ruisliplittle steps nursery birminghamtioxide europe ltdtithegroveproactive personnel telforddalmation windowsphilips plasticsgreenjackets wokingold eldon square jewellers