Shape Automotive Limited

Company Info

Shape Automotive Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-10, so it has been on the market for five years.

According to Companies House register, Shape Automotive Limited registered office address is 1083 High Road, Whetstone, London. The postal code for this address is N20 0PT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shape Automotive Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Snrdco 3112 Limited,

Shape Automotive Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShape Automotive Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08524340
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-20

    Shape Automotive Limited

  • 2013-05-10

    Snrdco 3112 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


budget vets malpasbutterfly brides widnesandreas florist north shieldswilliam stobart transportslater menswear glasgowrift capital allowancesbridgetime transportbest kebab weymouthijc cars louthshaad burton latimerian farrell motorshomeserve furniturebedzruswavex technology ltdvictoria argent widnescromwells estate agents wallingtonhideo wakamatsu uktara walsh solicitorswrights accident repairanson mccade ltdblantyre park servicesvenella onesearle audiospice grove lewishamdts haulagekrav maga global ukhydrotech water serviceschestnut roofing liverpoolnationwide chimney componentswestern building systems coalislandkaz travel southallrightmove earlsfielddx freight willenhallreynolds blinds leamington spats knitweareast lancashire moneylinelime garageseconofreight heavy haulagealphabet taxi maidenheaddmc contractstara mckillopgilders transport ltdpremia solutions limitedkw linfootexpress european couriers ltdfishmeal suppliers ukpremex services limitedsteadman brierleybargain blinds llantrisantuav tactical systemsgmac custom partsmagnum furniture leighfreezeland tootingcaledonian consumer financeexcalibur computer fairromans wokingham lettingspoolside manor finchleyj van vliet enfieldems internet warringtoneuropean golf machineryshipley building plasticsmcgeown estate agentsmillennium cash and carrywelmede housing associationkudox radiators reviewsgrotec rochdalemitie belfastdiscount builders gravesendbrownhills motorhomes for salebury van hire ltdwestshield civil engineeringmadewell productssnow teeth whitening review