Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited

Company Info

Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-21, so it has been on the market for four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited registered office address is 43-45 High Street,, Thrapston. The postal code for this address is NN14 4JJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited,

Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSimpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08538847
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-21-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-12

    Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited

  • 2013-05-21

    Simpson & Partners Lettings (Northants) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


frontline recruitment nottinghamnt wholesale birminghamcharlies den lisburngillman motorsrumble in the jungle tonypandyuk food packersclayton portable buildingsmcqueens dairies reviewtudor employment agency walsallzam zam travelrother valley opticsdash taxisandrew smith commercialsdresser rand peterboroughflavour vapour gloucester roaddavid dickinson net worthinvision uk ltdpqr financial planning limitedbeetenson and gibbonmarron civil engineeringpendulum apparelyankees ecclesall roadmilburys estate agentssteed and steed sudburykenwick park log cabinsdeepdale solutionsslumdog west bridgfordhog roast swanseaelegant nails havantmoby's farehamsamuel stevenson tractorstiny town larkfieldyeovil cycle centreepuffer ukmallard court bridgwaterraj bisramcaraselle ltdcxc contracting ltdsnugglebundl ltdashton alarmsfinest properties corbridgeavanti 2 wheelslisa shepherd wombournejbs hardwarekingsway cars ltdhibbert estate agents halewec constructionfords spekesafestore basildonservest security addressoak student lets nottinghamkeela internationalsterling motors wetherbylister drive fisheriesmotorman bristolshire integrated systemsleyland late night pharmacyleisurewear international ltdfoyle taxi derryprowastetyreman merthyrbubbles day nursery lincolnsippdeal trustees limitedthe entertainer amersham limitedgym 4 all basildonts knitweara to z catering suppliesinterserve slough addressrise and recline ltdshomit mitterapollo leeds taxiec drummondemerald beauty pontypriddproline mechanical ltdnirala sweets lutonbromley cross opticiansbody limits newport pagnellbibby factors slough ltdrsj global marketing