Body Limits Transition Limited

Company Info

Body Limits Transition Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-29, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Body Limits Transition Limited registered office address is 99 Wolverton Road,, Haversham. The postal code for this address is MK16 8HX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Body Limits Transition Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bodylimits Transition Limited,

Body Limits Transition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBody Limits Transition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08547481
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2013-29-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-04

    Body Limits Transition Limited

  • 2013-05-29

    Bodylimits Transition Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


southwick car centre reviewmossgrove road timperleytalbot turfcontract heating edinburghdavid hammond estate agentssmc coach hire reviewssanam wilmslow roadhorze ukhomeleigh timber staplehurstamstel securitiesmotorite northwicheuropean glass swindonchus lythamf1 tyres romfordpeople express rugbycamberley car auctionsshaun ellison kindertonsmotorhouse bridgendpink panther cabs colchesterksd haulagecoal house oxwichgolden city chinese sheffieldstone valley stoke on trentcake box barkingsideax paris manchestermedical defence shieldconnexions stocktonyeoman and owenmoffat building servicesmanchester superstore cheetham hillcheltenham mowerswelmede housing associationstebbings motorsdynamite baits nottinghamtrinity centre dalstonresilient plchalal chinese leedsthe soulville steakhousehannigan hotelssoho broadcastiberico foodsnirala lutondream espanamitie belfasthouses for sale in bournheath bromsgrovecharcoal grill knaphillplastic surgeon fine finishersdomestic & general insurance plcoriena thorpe baydrusillas park postcodecromwells estate agentsllandaff laminatespannells financial planningeurotrade ltdpencarrie ltdcreditsafe caerphillygkn driveline birmingham ltdmundio mobile ltdbrother solutions ukkbbc kitchens reviewsspice hut burton on trentpizza gogo e17devenish bar enniskillendrusillas park postcodeplastic omnium meashamjack reid cars carrickfergushanolexcars direct corbychandler guitar experiencerobson estates doncasternaylors of wakefield