London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd

Company Info

London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-07-15, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd registered office address is 15 Wardour Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1D 6PH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd,

London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLondon Jade Garden (Win) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08609255
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-27

    London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd

  • 2013-07-15

    London Jade Garden (Win) Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


small office supplies keighleypetwise treforestpreston plastics aqueduct streetmark worthington jewellers wilmslowpozzani pure waterfarsight protection services ltdnizam and team leatherheada1 kilt hireanglesey buildersdiablos carmarthenpanino south elmsallhomewise telfordkudox radiator reviewsharp skipsspillard safety systemsjolly sailor hemingtonkuehne nagel uxbridgeepuffer ukapollo cabs gants hillz plus driving school longsightmedivet sidcupmetcheck swanseamiddlewich food trayshuttons car salescxc contracting ltdifix localkays medicalsilverlink clinicab fine art foundryryan carpets derrymotorrad maidenheadcrescent lettingsjt motorcycles bridgendbastion homeskenwick dressagepawnhubevolve cheshire easthajis blackburnburns jewellers chorleysurfdome shop limitedboscoreale kingswoodeastgate homebrewfairwater garage tauntonworkwear blackburnjacksons estate agents rainhamgogna schoolwearliz earle net worthk10 apprenticeshipshouses for sale in edlesboroughwest malling car salesffordes photographicparkacre enterprises ltdraj pavillions bristolfenner plcsfl yorkshire ltdkrav maga dorsetcripps developmentsjingles restaurant torquaykeela internationaltoni guy canary wharfalastair blackwell barclaysbrigstock saw millinterline torquaywolsey clothing matalanjobsworth halesowenal murad granitenco europe limitedeurocoms uk ltdspeedloan finance ltdjobsworth halesowengym 360 peterleepiling equipment warminsterphysio edpershing nomineescotswold collectors carscarr sheppards crosthwaite