Autolink Motors Ltd

Company Info

Autolink Motors Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-08-16, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Autolink Motors Ltd registered office address is 13B Alperton Lane, Perivale, Perivale. The postal code for this address is UB6 8DH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Autolink Motors Ltd principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Auto Link Motors Ltd,

Autolink Motors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAutolink Motors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08653128
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-16-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-29

    Autolink Motors Ltd

  • 2013-08-16

    Auto Link Motors Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • TYSON (UK) LTD
    7 Alperton Lane, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 8DH, UK
    None Supplied
  • AUTOLINK MOTORS LTD
    13 Alperton Lane, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 8DH, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • SAI ENTERPRISE LIMITED
    15 Alperton Lane, Wembley, Greater London HA0 1DX, UK
    46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • STAR AUTO SALES LTD
    13 Alperton Lane, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 8DH, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • GOLD 22 (UK) LIMITED
    15 Alperton Lane, Wembley, Greater London HA0 1DX, UK
    46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics

Business

  • ADAM MOTORS LIMITED
    14 Berger Close, Orpington, Greater London BR5 1HR, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • ANZOR AUTOS LTD
    55 Upper Town Road, Greenford, Greater London UB6 9JF, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • AUTOLINK MOTORS LTD
    13 Alperton Lane, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 8DH, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • BILLY MOTORS LTD
    Bilton Road, Perivale, Greater London UB6 7DS, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • GOLDEN CAR LIMITED
    2, Sheraton Business Centre, Wadsworth Rd, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 7JB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • GREEN CARS (UK) LTD
    Rosedene Avenue, Greenford, Greenford, Greater London UB6, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • INTER-KADA LTD
    Federal Road, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • ITS A HUSTLE LTD
    Greenford, Greenford, Greater London UB6 9BT, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • JRJ LIMITED
    Wadsworth Road, Perivale, Greenford, Greater London UB6 7JD, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • M. H. CARS LIMITED
    Whitton Avenue East, Greenford, Greater London UB6 0QA, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


drennan international ltdthe gym group guildforddavlyn constructionnick wright dentistphilip youles blackburnfreemasons hall northamptonfosroc expanditeredstone tyresroosters piri piri southamptonrizzo shrewsburykeenans estate agents blackburnmichael sparks associatesbrazilian waxing company oxford roadmasala 20 portisheadmagnetradedampcurebisley gun clubmr cod camberleypennine motor houseberriman eaton tettenhallsolent pizzaclb valetingrezlynxaquil ltdspecsavers redditchclive cowern transportfosroc expanditetoolmart ukivor searle sohamspillard safety systemsstreamline taxis rochdalepyrotex fireworxgeoff cox car salesoppo digital ukcourchevel horseboxesrajas keighleyfulham dry cleanersfarsley dental practicedaminis green stonboard skateparkconnectix braintreesouthwick car centretoni and guy hanleybranston taxiswirral discount suppliesjh foremanwensum tailoringmorris leslie plymouthgates of brockenhurst used carsjohnson controls waterloovillescratch meals ltdlookers trade centre bristolamelia's clitheroeticker t boojh foremansam 99p storesdunlady nursing homemainline menswear scarboroughteesside tyrepowerfrontline recruitment mansfieldstudio 24 glasgownails in romseyjeremy hoyeparagon construction group ltdross consulargolden horse northwichgalley matrixgreenprint edinburghsteljes bagshotmulberrys eghamurethane industrial productsgs cars stoke newingtondeepdale solutions