Dj Boxing Gym Ltd

Company Info

Dj Boxing Gym Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-08-22, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Dj Boxing Gym Ltd registered office address is Unit 20 St. Davids Ind Estate, Llansamlet, Swansea. The postal code for this address is SA6 8QL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dj Boxing Gym Ltd principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dj Boxing Limited,

Dj Boxing Gym Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameDj Boxing Gym Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08661383
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-22-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-02

    Dj Boxing Gym Ltd

  • 2013-08-22

    Dj Boxing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • RAD EUROPE LIMITED
    Swansea, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8QL, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • DRAGON ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • M & J (MOTOR REPAIRS) LIMITED
    Swansea Enterprise Park, 8 Saint Davids Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8QL, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • MJL SKIPMASTER SWANSEA LIMITED

    25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal
  • CITY FABRICS LIMITED
    Tower Court, Swansea Enterprise Park, Saint Davids Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8RU, UK
    47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
  • BLACKFOOT LIMITED
    Swansea, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8QL, UK
    49410 - Freight transport by road
  • CIRCUS ERUPTION
    St Davids Ct, St Davids, PA 19087, USA
    90010 - Performing arts
  • MORGAN E REES LIMITED

    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • DJ BOXING GYM LTD
    20, Saint Davids Industrial Estate, Swansea Enterprise Park, Saint Davids Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8RX, UK
    93130 - Fitness facilities
  • KAY ELECTRICAL (SWANSEA) LIMITED
    Swansea Enterprise Park, 8 Saint Davids Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8QL, UK
    46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)

Business

  • DJ BOXING GYM LTD
    20, Saint Davids Industrial Estate, Swansea Enterprise Park, Saint Davids Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, Swansea SA6 8RX, UK
    93130 - Fitness facilities

Reviews


Related pages


red rob catering supplieshoneysuckle flowers alsagerglenair mansfieldequitas solicitorsalison cronin ageclayton anilinemcevoys newrycontinental pizza bryngasp clothing ukready2retailmather plant hiregravelmasterpowerlease ampthill reviewst4 cameras swindonbridge sollarslittle steps nursery birminghamsteel processing midlands ltdr&m car sales elginoak student lets nottinghamemg bury st edmunds used carskrav maga dorsetinvesco holding company limitedeglinton caravans shewaltonflavour vapour bedminstersanderson young alnwickdixy chicken dagenhamhepburn delaneymcevoys newryhomelink motherwellgeoff cox car salesbeck row car sparescobains solicitorstfwhphoenix day nursery cliffe woodschantry vets alverthorpekuehne nagel uxbridgejaybee plant saleschristopher brook carslook fantastic hovejobcecrossroads care east kentisaacs furniture4d scans leedssjk taxi yeadoneastern kebab house rochdale numberbbclothingstirling capital partnersbengal spice workingtonst austell lightingpremier kitchens gloucesterridgeons nuffield roadbrowns hawkingeaog couriersanglia trailersvictor devine glasgownorthern etchells homes wythenshawedx freight reviewsnrgym keighleycoombe valley nursery26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rglittle ducklings wombwellworldstores twickenhampolyframe norwichalams beautiful blinds bradfordsomerset road ealingpratts taxis durhamsonic megastore limitedvalue vets dyas roadstockport internet carsthe hair shop hitchincarstar leeds reviewsst neots cleaning companythe cottage of content bidfordhogies onlinedavid oldham carsjennor timber