L S Scaffolding Ltd

Company Info

L S Scaffolding Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-15, so it has been on the market for four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, L S Scaffolding Ltd registered office address is 208 Vicarage Farm Road,, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW5 0DP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

L S Scaffolding Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: L S Scaffoldings Ltd,

L S Scaffolding Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameL S Scaffolding Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08733343
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-28

    L S Scaffolding Ltd

  • 2013-10-15

    L S Scaffoldings Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AR BHATIA LTD
    230 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • MULTINETWORK SOLUTIONS LTD
    218 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    None Supplied
  • YOUR HOME CHOICE LTD
    Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    43341 - Painting
  • L S SCAFFOLDING LTD
    208 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DOMESTIC CLEANING LONDON LTD
    192 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    81299 - Other cleaning services

Business

  • 3M CONCEPT INVESTMENT LTD
    1 York Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AAHAA SERVICES LIMITED
    201 Hucknall Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG6 8AH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCESS2CONSULTANCY LTD
    93 Shelley Crescent, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9BH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARJM LTD
    Hounslow, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9DH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BROWNS GLOBAL LIMITED
    Air Links Industrial, Estate Spitfire Way, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9NR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS LINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    40 Connaught Avenue, Hounslow, Greater London TW4, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAD FACILITIES LTD
    145 Firs Drive, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9TB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CHHABRIA SERVICES LTD
    Heston Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0QU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLAXODINA LIMITED
    94 Burns Way, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9BB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CRYSTALITE LIMITED
    48 Broad Walk, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9AB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


kent bearings ashfordlouth volksworldbibby group of factors ltdminiature railway supplysigram flue systemspsycle mortimer streetalan brazil net worthgraham martin bmwperi peri bury parkwight island escapesdorking autoshotspur avenue whitley baycrowland cranestivoli place ilkleyhomelink motherwelllee floorstokusmania restaurant manchestermacgregors industrial supplies invernessmaidenhead aquatics windsor26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgpia jewellery oxfordcastle pool hotel herefordfoyle taxiroadrunner hulltasty ilford lanesureparts redditchfinesse windows kirkcaldyrift capital allowancescartridge world rawtenstalltops pizza pitseawall coatings ltd gosportmada leisure northwichglenmill carpetskingscote rojaykevins takeaway seaham numbergates of brockenhurst used carscandlelight rotherhambeaver leedslakha scaffoldinggudrun sjoden uk saleeast lancashire moneylinereddispares redditchhsl dewsburyparagon thurleighmarshall panelcrafteuroparts whitchurchlowdham leisureworld ltda&g skip hiresigram flue systemssjk taxi yeadonphoenix windscreens exetertoni and guy stratford upon avonbyng carssimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldmossgrove road timperleymorgan has solicitorsautec carsmach recruitment leedsmorgan has solicitorstara mckillopstudio one yoga standishsumac precision engineeringrothwell and evans solicitorsviceroy bollingtonlewis estate agents cornwallelliotts estate agentscarl fosperoruddy homessan marcos blackpool83 ducie street manchestershimla pinks manchesterpeking express upminstermenarys colerainemark quinn balubaabbeycare scotland