Ravat & Ray Limited

Company Info

Ravat & Ray Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-17, so it has been on the market for four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Ravat & Ray Limited registered office address is Rumworth House, 512 Wigan Road, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL3 4QW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ravat & Ray Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ravat & Ray Limited,

Ravat & Ray Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRavat & Ray Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08737391
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-17-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-24

    Ravat & Ray Limited

  • 2013-10-17

    Ravat & Ray Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jackson woodturnerspadraig draynekn office supplies ltdpriory car salesluvyababes manchesteraardvark em ltdtraynors moy roadsevenoaks diagnostic centrerayners lahori grillnoble caledonia reviewsparadise garage downham marketblaby mill stablesscratch meals ltdraith rovers netyarwood and stubleycranmore garageashtons estate agents londoncurveball leisuresinghar beauty clinicatkinsons jewellersvillas4uxenuk finchampsteadglentham capital limitedtithegroveclare james automotivearc fund managementcarlton caravan storagethe mortgage broker st neotssalop caravans shrewsburyroadrunner hullcozy pets hotelcitidogsromazzino nantwichwedding sundriesicandy aberdeendsg retail limited dixonsross nicholas new miltonmiles kingsport hullpharmacentre edgware roadshimla pinks manchesteralban travelanchor surplus nottinghamstapley anglingkranzle ukbudget tyres dormanstownbrook garden centre chesterfieldricor studleywidnes recycling centresanam wilmslow road manchestersupelco ukporthaven care homehavwoods accessoriesshackletons garden centre clitheroecaxton care trainingonboard skateparkcreate identitee harlowtheakston estates ltdhouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentsigram flue systemsperimeter properties horleylymer doors leekwcm europedavid oldham carshowarth joineryshotton part exchange centreronbarmariner care hartlepooldomestic and general insurance plcfilco llantwit majorsogefi filtration tredegargrupo antolin leamingtonredcats brands limitedmoncaster wirealan froud