3D Discount Solutions Ltd.

Company Info

3D Discount Solutions Ltd. was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-28, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, 3D Discount Solutions Ltd. registered office address is C/o Patel & Co. Accountants, 362 Derby Street, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL3 6LS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3D Discount Solutions Ltd. principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MM Foods Ltd,

3D Discount Solutions Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company Name3D Discount Solutions Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08751067
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-28-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-08

    3D Discount Solutions Ltd.

  • 2013-10-28

    MM Foods Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cull dry liningalmet doorsgasp clothing ukaltyre sawmillsjk taxi leedstanfield metal spinnersa2b taxi service solihulltoni and guy hanleytaveta investmentsoak tyres haydocksmith bros doncasterorchid thai spa leedsoriginal factory shop burnleyequitas solicitorstolchards newton abbotfrontline agency nottinghamprecision products portsmouthgreenprint edinburghricor studleyhumberstones jewellerscascade cabshendys chapel allertonfwr kenningtonbrotherton outletrichmond dental practice malvernamiros washingtonlanika restaurant halifaxfeature fireplaces harrogatewam bam boomerang cardiffgoodman metal workssigram flue systemsrm tyres falkirktandoori nights derbymere green dental practicegilders transport ltdthe paul hogarth companyj henry schroder waggwharfebank breweryquindell business process servicesgallones northamptongymnastic planetparadiso pizza farnworthax paris reviewsgilders transport ltdasta toolsdeebees grimsbykonstructa glasgowbarnitts hardware yorkmuller uk & ireland group llpaspire estate agents balhammacgregors industrial supplies invernesssenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etabode lettings liverpoolcheadle hulme bridge clubsevern trent pension schemepottery loft billinghamprincipia lawjpb facilities managementdrusillas park postcodetyneside standardsembiricos shipbrokersnorrie carr model agencygrosvenor properties brightongreen oak dedworthfiesta blinds derryitcs uk ltdmillenium crane hiregoofbay.compart worn tyres bradfordphysio edsonic megastore limitedwaltham estatessyston taxis leicester