Prego (Withernsea) Limited

Company Info

Prego (Withernsea) Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-27, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Prego (Withernsea) Limited registered office address is 159 Queen Street,, Withernsea. The postal code for this address is HU19 2JR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Prego (Withernsea) Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Prego (Withernsea) Limited,

Prego (Withernsea) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrego (Withernsea) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08792563
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-13

    Prego (Withernsea) Limited

  • 2013-11-27

    Prego (Withernsea) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • MMS SOLICITORS LLP
      187 Queen Street, Withernsea, North Humberside HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • DREAMS ON TAP LTD
      Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      90030 - Artistic creation
    • ENTERTAINMENT PLANET LTD
      195 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • PREGO (WITHERNSEA) LIMITED
      159 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • PURPLE HOMES AND PROPERTIES LTD
      195 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • GOODWIN FOX LIMITED
      181 Queen Street, Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      68310 - Real estate agencies
    • CHINESE FIRST LTD.
      Queen Street, Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    dx freight ltdpizza planet billingshurstblue note cafe glastonburyherbert walkershbos investment fund managers limitedwis accountancyjohn doe carpets dissbespoke connectionsbrowns hawkingehobsons estate agents newton le willowsjo bullerwellcredit union ballynahinchr&m car sales elginexpressions of beauty billingehazelton motorsaspect motors sunderlandquaff hovewheelies direct swanseamike goldrick blindsfrontline recruitment leicesterspeedy clutchmasala jacks coventryinterglobal farnhammerlin archery reviewmcdaids chemist dungivenbeaumont water heatersa2b radio cars solihullnewbury productionszeba restaurant sunderlandwhitefield solicitorswaxing company manchesterhillarys blinds colwickgol centres cardifftann synchronomedesi tadka hayesportrack lane bed centreskelmanthorpe doctorsemsley crane hirewalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnmcnair builders merchantssurfdome shop limitedbures pitpostcode for faslane naval basejukebox showroomrapid skip hire bradfordpiling equipment warminstergranton information centreoaklands health centre holmfirthlawrence street dental practice yorkworkwear blackburnclocktower pizzawinfields torquayrayners lahori grillmystarviewusmania banqueting hall manchesterbeaver leedsdiscount pram centreabacus wills and trustsbiocide internationalvalue bike centre wymondhamstuart scott furnitureburcombe haulagegeronimo inns head officerajput goldhawk roadkitchen flair lostock hall prestondavid dickinson net worthbabs powelle liquid boltonpraetura capitalasco educational supplieshajis blackburnscott baillie cars reviewsriverford sacrewellrubber boot buddyhumberside batteriestyreman merthyrjoe calzaghe net worthbusy bees penistonesilverdale constructionharvey lintelsfulcrum medical practicehouses for sale broadmeadows south normanton