Activequote Money Limited

Company Info

Activequote Money Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-12-13, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Activequote Money Limited registered office address is Global Reach, Dunleavy Drive, Cardiff. The postal code for this address is CF11 0SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Activequote Money Limited principal business activity number is 66220 which means Activities of insurance agents and brokers . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Activequote Ltd,

Activequote Money Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameActivequote Money Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08814908
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-13-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66220

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-26

    Activequote Money Limited

  • 2013-12-13

    Activequote Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ready2retailachisomochwong ho littleboroughjawad koradiaruntech port talbothampton printing bristolstrawberry fields nursery notting hillsearles hunstanton reviewsdx freight reviewseurocoms uk ltdwong ho littleboroughho lee chow southportcitizens advice bureau graysglebelands close n12tahir solicitorsangels cafe mildenhallcarruthers and luckinsurastoreqube cateringtynemouth operatic societyprimalite brassmartin veterinary centreredcats brands limitedbradford massage parlourzimselleryorkshire accommodation bureaublue note cafe glastonburyjons sheds wakefieldgolden fish mytholmroydthe standen literary agencykilvey cabsripon auto electricsenergiglassvw sealand road chesterrajas great horton road numbersafestore basildonthe beauty lounge newton hallgtec engineeringon yer bike blackburnjimmy spices necmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentdeepdale solutionsstokey plant hiresouthern land securitiesfoyle taxi derryologic ltdchus lythamreloading supplies ukpizza cottage jarrowws insulations ltdbroseley homesstrasdin joineryproserve industrial ltdwestbrook inn bromhamdrennan international ltdal tyres hinckleylucketts taxi watfordyorkshire halal meatmaximillion eventsoriena thorpe baysofra grill suttonyorkshire halal meatrajani superstorerajas great horton road numberkynoch vets yateleyjvs carserics angling centrekeelham farm shop denholmemoorcroft group stockportsidney road sw9nl commercials st helensdynamite baits nottinghamthorcraft hastingsbarrhead travel reviewsfoy williams estate agentsfuel bar covent gardencoldene castors ltdbeauty lounge darlingtonm15 4tlultra vapourkvf cleaners