Tufwell Glass Limited

Company Info

Tufwell Glass Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-13, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Tufwell Glass Limited registered office address is Church Court Church Road, Lowfield Heath, Lowfield Heath. The postal code for this address is RH11 0PQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tufwell Glass Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ram 1002 Limited,

Tufwell Glass Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTufwell Glass Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08842800
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-13-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-01

    Tufwell Glass Limited

  • 2014-01-13

    Ram 1002 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


star travel horburymedequip weston super marethai stanstead abbottshigh street cars burton latimerideal boilers national avenue hullfirst podiatry temple fortunedonatellos south shieldsglitterati weybridge reviewsgogo pizza walthamstowkw linfootbeau belles borrowashabc tyres swindonrowston caravan parkezy gadgets ltdpentillie festival of speedoptima financial solutionsautoworx teessidesps blackpoolrichmond cars southamptonrare beauty salon godalmingparagon building consultancyrm penny plant hiregeist tauntonbody limits newport pagnellitron felixstowehog roast swansealynwood road thames dittonfindmypub comgam investment managers limitedpark royal timbersdixy chicken soho roadcote restaurant charlotte streetasta toolsf&p car salesbrownhill vickerscamperlands sharstonmdg retailparagon building consultancysn estateslm motors liverpoolmulberrys eghamayton global researchscott baillie cars reviewsjacksons recovery birminghambar biccari horburycurveball leisure ltdfitness4less head officebespoke fridgesrenelec devizeshogies onlineparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeywoodman inn fernhamflingers bristolmitchell estate agents new miltonboat fenders directthe haywoods groupgana restaurant wembleymajik jewelleryw1f 7sajacksons recovery birminghamstrawberry fields nursery notting hilltivoli place ilkleyventer trailers ukbudmaster led reviewsteed and steed sudburystc ruislipspf private clientsmalachite theatrestrawberry garden glasgowswiss cottage unisex saunawestbridge taxi northamptonkeswick superglazemangal travelstudio 24 glasgowpizza go go swindon