Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd

Company Info

Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-16, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd registered office address is Dainton Complex Torre Station Yard, Newton Road, Torquay. The postal code for this address is TQ2 5DD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ly Cars Torquay Ltd,

Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLdy Cars Torquay Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08849176
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-16-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-07

    Ldy Cars Torquay Ltd

  • 2014-01-16

    Ly Cars Torquay Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • BUDGET BUILDERS LIMITED
      Torquay, Torquay, Torbay TQ2 5DD, UK
      43210 - Electrical installation
    • LDY CARS TORQUAY LTD
      Newton Road, Torquay, Torquay, Torbay TQ2, UK
      None Supplied
    • KRATES LTD
      Newton Road, Torquay, Torquay, Torbay TQ2, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • WESTWOOD METERS & TIMERS LTD
      Torre Station Yd, Newton Road, Torquay, Torbay TQ2 5DD, UK
      26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    papas fish and chips nottinghamtumbl trak ukebiquity associates limitedcar supermarket surreyhenman greenac wilgarnsf agriculture ukchippindale plant leedsdavid evans agriculturallahore kebabish derbywestward bound plymouthxpect braintreej adore models manchesterpavillion ivestonallan rutherford solicitorsgenesis timber engineeringamc prestige carsfulcrum medical practicesouth essex stockholders ltdpaperchase boltonroad runners bexhillcaralot derbybedrock asset managementrhondda tool hirearise virtual solutions ukhollins hill car salesharlex haulageophelia de havillandconiston shooting groundwoks wongwam bam boomerangsjk leedsmccalls of lisburnalan brazil net worthdr alison cronin agemunchies 2 estonwilkinson vintnersbtpaymentsunlite blindsbl shuttersmdpsuppliesle mange tout manchesterkitchen flair lostock hall prestonreddish vale nurseryshajan blackburnhrs hevac ltdseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqoskar pink kentish townxquisite east grinsteadrajas drake streetfair deal tyres crossgateshounslow lahori karahihomestyle cymruradcliffe car auctiondrew pritchard net worthhsl dewsburyruddy homeslevantina ukcake box high wycombecr windows reviews bristolgordon bennett clothingbasmati petworthsteljes bagshotcrusader taxi wigantreforest textilesweston on trent lodgesbm enterprisesbrazillian waxing company manchesteregl recruitmentcarruthers and luck peacehavenwg davies swanseaeast midlands ceramics hucknall roadbasildon studioslarkspeed leedstonic kegworth