Stairblok Ltd.

Company Info

Stairblok Ltd. was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-26, so it has been on the market for four years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Stairblok Ltd. registered office address is Flat 8 Cheal Court 49 Cheal Way, Wick, Littlehampton. The postal code for this address is BN17 6FR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stairblok Ltd. principal business activity number is 31090 which means Manufacture of other furniture . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of furniture division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 2blok Limited,

Stairblok Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameStairblok Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08912760
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-26-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 31090

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-28

    Stairblok Ltd.

  • 2014-02-26

    2blok Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • DAISY MOO'S BAKEHOUSE LTD
      Cheal Court, 49 Cheal Way, Wick, Littlehampton, West Sussex BN17 6FR, UK
      47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
    • STAIRBLOK LTD.
      Cheal Court, 49 Cheal Way, Wick, Littlehampton, West Sussex BN17 6FR, UK
      31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
    • HEART INTERIORS LTD
      Cheal Court, 49 Cheal Way, Wick, Littlehampton, West Sussex BN17 6FR, UK
      None Supplied

    Business

    • STAIRBLOK LTD.
      Cheal Court, 49 Cheal Way, Wick, Littlehampton, West Sussex BN17 6FR, UK
      31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
    • EJ BESPOKE FURNITURE LTD
      Old Park Lane, Bosham, Chichester, West Sussex PO18, UK
      31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
    • SMART BEDROOMS LIMITED
      Flansham, West Sussex PO22 8NN, UK
      31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

    Reviews


    Related pages


    strasdin joinerystebbings car centre ltdfootsteps nursery leytonstonemcmillan estate agents glengormleymaster cars hitchinberriman eaton lettingsmidgard ltdnorton finance group limitedbeaver leedsstray aid coxhoe durhamchandlers guitareurofit autocentresstocksfield motor companymicrogen engine corporationjingles restaurant torquaylycamobile uk limitedkeith pulvercurrie motors twickenhamhbos investment fund managers limitedskip hire newtownabbeyplantmaster ukparagon labels spaldingchase holmes jarrowthe foundry loughboroughpremex services addresshearsall common car salesbiocide internationalfrazer nash researchthe cowshed pattinghamfencor packagingsam 99p storesfrank greenslade poolepecan deluxerobert davies machinery ltdale pilingfinchley and totteridge used carsbalham joineryclayton anilinewok express wycombescci alphatrackshenley green surgeryl artista hendonw h lung manchesterwelmede housing associationbebington car salesdhollandia ukhobs reprographics plcpeaktipisangard staffing addressrm tyres falkirkseh windows & doors ltdmossgrove road timperleychambers skips guildforddiamond windows mansfieldcowdel clarkefirstbusgroupiac carshello games guildfordukcamerastorebellore hatton gardentelford exhibition centrelittle fifteen wiganims pride parklynx taxis stockport numbermickey oates glasgowrunarounds of perthboot buddy reviewrumble in the jungle tonypandyasphaltic kentish towngrad intelbendall robertsprogress dmsmoseley chapman and skemp