Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd

Company Info

Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-04-01, so it has been on the market for three years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd registered office address is 5 Ninelands Lane, Garforth, Garforth. The postal code for this address is LS25 1NT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: PSR Cars & Commercial Repairs Ltd,

Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePsr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08970712
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-01-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-16

    Psr Car & Commercial Repairs Ltd

  • 2014-04-01

    PSR Cars & Commercial Repairs Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the hollies south kilworthsevern trent pension schememissguided trafford park addresshouses for sale in pontyberemgenesis timber engineeringascott cabusk way car centreenco productspaul bakery southallghandi carpetsharrison estate agents new miltonarise virtual solutions ukprimula ltdwight island escapescradley motor companystevenage motor centrethe spiritualist association of great britainsunnybank equestriandrumgrayescape play giltbrookherstyler uksussex fireplace gallerylord and midgley hullgroundhog uk ltdkeelham hall farm shoprebound gymnastics clubwest london centre for counsellingwingbox crosbyplaspipesmalcolm allan larbertmarble mosaics plumptonoptima financial solutionshjr agri oswestryhgv express reviewsivor searle sohamjames blake associatesheatwell hucknallsjk taxi leedskn office supplies ltdfga contractsjewsons wimbledonenterprise hgv training manchestercophall farm parkingaba cars borehamwoodgladedale head officepannells financial planninghunsdon skipspershing nomineesrm commercialsada fastfixpontllanfraith health centrejag sign suppliesrose and portcullismike goldrick blindscromwells estate agentsbeauty and detox spa crouch endalm distributionfmc biopolymer uk ltdluton 247 airport parkingvocational training charitable trustflats in budeburgess estate agents bexhillpal cars farnworthsw vauxhall sparesglenhead engineeringmortgages first colchesterbattlefield live neathuk food packersshotton part exchange centreluton escotsdd exhibitionsshoo shoo liverpooltoa taxis stevenstoncarstar pudseysignmakingandsupplies