Midland Renault Parts Ltd

Company Info

Midland Renault Parts Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-05-01, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Midland Renault Parts Ltd registered office address is 202 Moseley Street, Digbeth, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B12 0RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Midland Renault Parts Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Midland Renault Parts Ltd,

Midland Renault Parts Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMidland Renault Parts Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09019899
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-02

    Midland Renault Parts Ltd

  • 2014-05-01

    Midland Renault Parts Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BERNADETTE WILDE LIMITED
    202 Moseley Street, Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPIRE4U COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • A Z PIZZA LIMITED
    Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    None Supplied
  • CASPIAN TRAVEL LIMITED
    Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALFRESCO KG LIMITED
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    None Supplied
  • ASTON MIMETICA LTD
    Keys Court, 82-84 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 123 VISAS LTD
    Keys Court Business Centre, Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BUSINESS AND COMMUNITY LINK C.I.C.
    Keys Court, 82-84 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APEX ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
    94 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • ADVANTAGE-IS LLP
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


optimal spine chiswickniramax hartlepooljames robinson fibresclarke and carter yacht salessalford supply deskcity cows fulhampizza hot 4 u southampton st marysbrazillian waxing company manchesterfife motor spareskbpbax paris manchesteremsley crane hirebespoke fridgesrs motors maidenheadpark royal timberssanza teaching agency reviewsmerseyside ship repairers ltdmitchells solicitors northendenkinghorn bodyshopparagon construction group ltdlaptop fixers pooleadrienne kelbiemalbern windows reviewspakeeza dairiesjellyfish ppctmi interiorsroadrunners gatwickevodental reviewsredcats brandssjk leeds taxikindred agencydaminis londonprestige granite liverpoolandrews estate agents keynshamnec peoplespaceadams and jarrett hastingsloch ness giftskrishna sarees wembleytettenhall windowsdawnus construction ltdst nicholas day nursery lincolncaravan storage barnsleyrivington foods hindley greenuk reloading suppliesmillenium takeaway widneseugenia craftonpia jewellery oxfordpentraeth automotiveopticians newland avenue hullfrancois pandolfofalck nutec teesside addressvalue bike centre wymondhamkoz lordship lanews insulations ltdbeauty lounge darlingtonsalop sand and gravelalams beautiful blinds ltdhampton medical conferencestony and guy canary wharfjellyfish ppcalpha craft brundallsims metal nottinghamhassocks pet centreascotts cabcharcoal grill lutonray graham newtownardscurry leaf chesterfieldamac concreteproactivepersonnel netdowneys newtownards