43K Creative Limited

Company Info

43K Creative Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-05-16, so it has been on the market for three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, 43K Creative Limited registered office address is Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Crowborough. The postal code for this address is IP6 0LW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

43K Creative Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 43K Limited,

43K Creative Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name43K Creative Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09044305
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2014-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-12

    43K Creative Limited

  • 2014-05-16

    43K Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


so23 7twusmania banqueting hallboparan venturesmagnetradegreenlight creditrefina ltdclocktower kinlossal shafqat hajj ltdpdq estate agents south shieldsww martin thanet ltdarzoo witneywedding sundriessinghar beauty clinicsanken power systemsvcg kestrelgrabadocmather plant hireroadrunner hulleterna lighting ltdst austell lightingchase autos essexparkside garage leedsdrakes dental care blackburnthe hollies south kilworthhalal chinese bradfordjobceceta insurancechesters coachesmidland sports and classicsselston equestrian centregladedale head officehopkins motorsportmodus utilitieswinfields torquaysiam bay whitley bayshotton part exchange centrecvlr leasingroe timber frameinsulpak ukgym 1 lutonnorthern etchellsse23 2udjsa accountantslynx taxis stockport numberair serv ukhumdinger hullandicars havantb&m parkgatecf15 7qzstuart scott furniturepoint blank paintball darlingtonnorth west estate agents limavadymitel networks caldicothentons estate agents cardiffbuttercups training ltdrumble in the jungle clydachisles and storermcgowans jewellersbeercock wiles and wicksimpson and partners thrapstonhenson motor group reviewsmb malik sportsbagnalls demolitionon your bike burnleyairline taxis harrogatebeechgrove care homelincs tyrespeppinos charminsternash estate agents tringuwant taxi maidenheadmillenium takeaway widnesaspect cars sunderlandmedivet sidcupwest malling car salesleisurewear internationalfoyle taxis derrygravelmaster