Alp Thermoduct Limited

Company Info

Alp Thermoduct Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-05-23, so it has been on the market for three years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Alp Thermoduct Limited registered office address is Rabart House Pant Industrial Estate, Dowlais, Merthyr Tydfil. The postal code for this address is CF48 2SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alp Thermoduct Limited principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Thermoduct Limited,

Alp Thermoduct Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlp Thermoduct Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09055560
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-23-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-24

    Alp Thermoduct Limited

  • 2014-05-23

    Thermoduct Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALP THERMODUCT LIMITED
    Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • AMNITEC LIMITED
    Abercanaid, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • COVENTRY PARTS LIMITED
    Goat Mill Road, Dowlais, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE LIMITED
    Merthyr Tydfil Industrial Estate, Dowlais, Pant Industrial Estate, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48 2SR, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • LOAD-LOK MANUFACTURING LIMITED
    Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48 1YF, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • MAYPHIL ENGINE SERVICES LTD
    Goat Mill Road, Dowlais, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • UNITED MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
    Breasy Place, 9 Burroughs Gardens, London NW4 4AU, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • VC INDUSTRIAL DOORS LTD
    123 High Street, Cefn-coed-y-cymmer, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48 2PN, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


rowanmoor group plc salisburywicked nights manchesterlkm sittingbournegll partnershmt norwichgeoff cox car salesrhondda tool hiresteed & steed llpshildon engineeringst albans vintage emporiumhomestyle cymrududley motor sparesinterr securitylitographs ukstokesley cycleshti multi academy trustlewis estate agents cornwalljdm bournemouthhenman greenhamilton hotel partnersspecs direct lozellsjag signs holsworthygentry grooming didsburychoice properties mablethorpegardner aerospace basildonsteadman brierleyroyal travels manchestersouthbury tyresfirth rixson darley daleshuropody coventrybattery megastore tewkesburylangridge homesdozy mareperi peri leagrave roadchemidexthe cottage of content bidfordhartland shipping servicesfaurecia banburycurveball leisuretow bars essexmagenta solutionsmotorseeker uk ltdeasterhouse health centre pharmacycash for clothes oldburydiscount pram centrerebound gymnastics clubdresser rand peterboroughfraser of gloucesternew bharat coachsidney road sw9go outdoors coatbridge saleskip hire newtownabbeyshaad burton latimerfsh recruitment solutions ltdbarr joineryage concern northamptonshireagnew trade centrebabs powellredline racing harrogatepulse cashflowroadrunner taxi wellingboroughfood service centre cheddarrr donnelley flaxbyminiature railway supplybriar cottage caravan parkfitness factory telfordkick start academy sutton coldfieldfairview autoslickety lick coventryflightline support ltdmi swaco westhillbengal spice workingtoncolne stoveshaveli birmingham hagley roaddr alison cronin agechase tyres shrewsburyaffiniti integrated solutions ltdswansea coach worksmark cleghorn photographygoodman metal works