Homelink Estate Agents Ltd.

Company Info

Homelink Estate Agents Ltd. was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-06-30, so it has been on the market for three years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Homelink Estate Agents Ltd. registered office address is 214 Great West Road,, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW5 9AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Homelink Estate Agents Ltd. principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gold Coin Estates Limited,

Homelink Estate Agents Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameHomelink Estate Agents Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09107401
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-30-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-07

    Homelink Estate Agents Ltd.

  • 2014-06-30

    Gold Coin Estates Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • 3SG DESIGN LIMITED
      269 Carr Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 4RN, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • A NOBLE OCEAN LTD
      31 Guildford St, Luton, Luton LU1, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • ACCIDENT CLAIMS & RENTAL LIMITED
      309, Houldsworth Mill, Houldsworth Street, Stockport, Stockport SK5 6DS, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • ALLIED FINANCE (UK) LIMITED
      Northolt, Northolt, Greater London UB5 4NP, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • BJAYS SOCIAL CARE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD.
      Islip Manor Road, Northolt, Northolt, Greater London UB5, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • DHEERA & CO (UK) LTD
      Devonshire House, The Farmlands, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5EN, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • FLORALLY YOURS LIMITED
      10 Hawthorn Farm Avenue, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5QG, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • GLOBAL CONCEPTS EUROPE LIMITED
      13 Merton Avenue, Northolt, Greater London UB5 4QF, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • H ADENWALLA & COMPANY LIMITED
      Northolt, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AR, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • HOMELINK ESTATE AGENTS LTD.
      214 Great West Rd, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9AW, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

    Reviews


    Related pages


    ainsworth surgical supplieshairdressing supplies glasgowmerrow tyresfuel bar covent gardenequator halesowenpizzalicious cosham numberhorton electrical wholesale ltdheritage plastics ltd reviewssully caravan parkfrangos peri periimpact gym bristolswimtime cheshirelido chef bathstanley security swindonminiature railway supplyskanwearwelding supplies nottinghamifix localmira atherstonehighland haulage invernessthai massage huddersfieldsimon barrellkidsmania cheshuntprego withernseahighfield.co.uk limitedvanilla splitsshire integrated systemskbbc kitchens reviewssteve kutnerneals yard gillinghamphillips plasticswhaley bridge accident repair centredoors plus derehamvip taxis marplebapchild motoring worlddesigner kennelspremex boltoncommercial marquee hiretyres redhillmatthew hardcastlesoup dragon ulverstonhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrecoastal management brightonhumdinger hullcitizens advice littlehamptonfrangos peri pericls financelawrence street dental practice york3d centre boltonsaracens solicitors londonswaledale road warminsterpizza gogo swindoncolin robertson timbersneddon morrison whitburnonboard skatepark sheffieldjackson woodturnerswarwick avenue constructionf&p car salesclb valetingjica beauty productskomatsu forest ukmoray coast vets forresmilburys thornburycake box southallpramac generators ukmgoc partsperi peri leagrave roadcf15 7qzanglo europe ltdjohnson diversey northamptonpad lettings grimsbyplas coch holiday homesicon live burgess hillgreenfield autos