Business Rescue Ltd

Company Info

Business Rescue Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-08-14, so it has been on the market for three years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Business Rescue Ltd registered office address is Chandler House, Talbot Road, Leyland. The postal code for this address is PR25 2ZF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Business Rescue Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Business Services 55 Limited, Business Rescue Ltd,

Business Rescue Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameBusiness Rescue Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09175690
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-14-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-19

    Business Rescue Ltd

  • 2014-08-28

    Business Rescue Ltd

  • 2014-08-14

    Business Services 55 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


marley lenhamcobains solicitorsharrow motorsalbany motors coventryicall ukffyona mckeatinglegea ukparagon construction group ltdlookers trade centre burtonhalso petroleum ltdpizza go go petts woodmeejana weybridgepremier kitchens gloucestertmf corporate administration services limitedbs marsonsnational locumsralawise deesidedarcys durhambellini scunthorpemilburys estate agentscartridge world rawtenstallaffiniti integrated solutions ltddarlaston builders merchants ltdtn39 3lwgentle dental eveshamrm commercialsmitel networks caldicotvauxhall repair centre ilkestoncoyles harrowvatan cateringb and m pudseyray grahams ardsvapour 4 youdon amott caravans for saleetm contractorsmallard court bridgwatermcclures timber sheffieldstairway joineryvelvet ramsbottomquay sails poolehoneypot cosmeticshayfield sheepdog trialsbrotherton outlettandoori nights shardlowsixt kenning ltdcoventry chiropractic clinictyne tees packagingclocktower kinlosscloche hat chobhamibco wholesalesoul cycles edinburghzamzam travelstride and sonssunnybank equestrianroe timber framemartin traynor motorsscholastic southamcarpoint peterboroughyamaha atv and quads buxtongrainger games longbentonpegasi management company limiteddawnus construction directorsalligator self storage wednesburycromwells estate agents wallingtontrenics bmwchemidexbearmach ltdvectaire high wycombebargain blinds coedcae laneflower house garforthsimpson and partners thrapstontyneside standardsbpha homefinderbrooknight security