Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-08-19, so it has been on the market for three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited registered office address is 13-15 High Street, Tettenhall, Wolverhampton. The postal code for this address is WV6 8QS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited,

Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBerriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09180963
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-23

    Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited

  • 2014-08-19

    Berriman Eaton Estate Agents Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


north liverpool windowsplastic omnium meashamadventureland merthyr tydfilclass motors blackburnelmhirst parker estate agents selbycollingwood boat builderstyne tees packagingspedeworth fabricationsmoney matters redcarglitterati weybridge reviewsholgates silverdale reviewssps blackpoolnewlay lane horsforthkm fencing southamptonjica beauty productspal cars farnworthimpressions yarmfiendarelladon amott lakesidetavistock youth cafehart and cloughparkyns bury st edmundsjica beauty productsamanah masjidtandoori nights shardlownorth lincs tyres grimsbysneddon morrison bathgatevalleys gymnastics academyk seal glass wirraldonaldson filtration gb ltddialight europe ltdforum design cirencesterwil-leccarpoint boltonevans hardy bromwichclassic beauty dorchesterseamus mcpeakewhitehouse bureau de change derrythe beauty lounge darlingtonminster stone memorialsmegaplay bradfordhereford rewindsvauxhall repair centre ilkestonbudget tyres dormanstownraja paisleygkn driveline birmingham ltdbrigstock sawmillssixt kenning ltdmpd suppliesdarren blower estate agentsmagenta solutionsgeoffrey robinson ltd1easycalloak student lets nottinghampure formbyunsworth global logisticscarpoint peterboroughlee cabs wellingborough numberp hickey plant hire ltddata cabs swanseapowerlease car salesdosthill saddlerymcqueens dairiesswallow aquatics colchesterdavidsons morpeth used carsdorset blue careaple milton keyneshti multi academy trustthunder road motorcycles bridgendhenman greenelddis caravans consettherrco cosmeticstn39 3lwradcliffe car auction