92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited

Company Info

92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited was founded in year 2014 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2014-09-09, so it has been on the market for three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited registered office address is Flat 1, 92 Acre Lane, London. The postal code for this address is SW2 5QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 92 Acre Lane RTM Company Limited,

92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number09210706
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2014-09-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-05

    92 Acre Lane Rtm Company Limited

  • 2014-09-09

    92 Acre Lane RTM Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


randstad education lutonjilbabs r uskee systems ltdtowsure products ltdb&m livingstonmiddlewich food traysautec carssweet peas nursery garforthfurlong carpets prestonashtons estate agents londonheadway ruberyporthaven care homemurdoch asset managementukcamerastoreswift electrical wholesalersalford brosroost furnishingsrayners lahori grillthe haywoods groupgambas gorlestonhumberstones barrowfordpetherbridge bassrawhitley bay motorsmitcham building supplieslittle steps nursery birminghamgolu designer birminghamrsdcm margaterezlynxt hayselden barnsleypeak sunbedsdr now beaconsfieldvets 4 pets prentondhh literary agencyhyphen agencyjohn stuart car sales warrington4x4 leeming barspecialist crafts leicesterbirchington brideskillermont motorscarlton caravan storagekeelham farm shop queensburythe court pool and snooker club peterboroughhamers solicitors hesslesofaland birminghamoptimal hosting reviewandersons furniture inveruriepeach blossom brightonrightmove earlsfieldr&r ice cream northallertondewis centre for independent livingsouthern fried chicken irlamjohn dodd glenogil estatenewgate financejust juelsshareshill motor companycrep checkrichard king haulagekatsouris brotherstyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdrainsbrook vets leamington spaholland opticians malvernfuel bar covent gardencollege tyresfine print stockportmadewell productsek brakes barroweasy lettings ltdtoni & guy opticianslowdham leisureworld ltdmaster cars hitchinfaunatechreg vardy perthpinoso ilkleyws insulations ltdrochdale glasse1 1guporthaven care homesdoctor now beaconsfield