Kech Design Company Limited

Company Info

Kech Design Company Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-09-29, so it has been on the market for three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Kech Design Company Limited registered office address is Wilnecote Hall, Watling Street/orkney Drive, Wilnecote. The postal code for this address is B77 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kech Design Company Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kech Design Company Limited,

Kech Design Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKech Design Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09239435
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-29-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-11

    Kech Design Company Limited

  • 2014-09-29

    Kech Design Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    glenbrae vetssalon iris uknewquay plasticsimago shotley bridgekech designautec dewsburywalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnvan vliet enfieldwombwell homesgennars poultongilbert baitsonscratch meals ltduk auto spares shildonsunflowers nursery radstockcerco trainingdrakes dental care blackburndn6 7fbawa consultantsproactive personnel telforddeepdale tandoori prestoncarlisle staffing plcims pride parkleisurewear international ltdatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeelegant nails havantxquisite east grinsteadtyneside standardsd&h electricaleasy lettings ltdmotorcare blackpoolcull dry liningwelding supplies nottinghamparkacre enterprises ltdkent electrical suppliesa&s towbarslaings jewellers glasgowdenz beestonhairlines bletchleyaoc interiorsabbott fieldingrumble in the jungle clydachdmn logisticsdavid dexter bridgnorthclive cowern transportelmhirst parker estate agents selbyhsb haughton engineeringpentraeth automotivewh lung manchesterwms underfloor heatingnaylors finance ltdsunnybank equestrianaspli leedswessex computerstopps pizza watfordtoni and guy stratfordchickanos batleyharlech frozen foodsabbott fieldingsureparts redditchpink cow culchethpacinos hullcroydon judo clubfireplaces direct drumanessnorman clark gunsmithsriver church st neotsl30 1sllinton house kentish townparmesan house bradford numberec3m 3admillenium crane hireax paris manchesterbrooknight securitytreeway fencingfreemasons hall northamptonashbrow garage huddersfieldbloor homes martleshamgalldris constructiontoni and guy hanleycircus eruptionkidzworld alloa