The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited

Company Info

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-02-23, so it has been on the market for three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited registered office address is 33 Waveney Road,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS12 4EY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Wax Jacket Cleaning Comapny Limited,

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09453984
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-23-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-20

    The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited

  • 2015-02-23

    The Wax Jacket Cleaning Comapny Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    ub3 4fhhaveli birmingham hagley roadqmetric group ltdmsm hygienecarpetland ukautoparts pontypriddphilip youles blackburnlime garagessinks pit kesgravered oak garage maidstoneorchid plasticstim heywood designsmelton hardwareshardeloes farm equestrian centrets knitwearsonneti clothing ukcarl fosperogoldin lemcke hoverowston holiday parkmodern office supplies boucher roadmelbros rugbyalton cars hullproswim uktops pizza pitseadrumgraydavid dickinson net worthtarpon enterprise ltdelite blinds bridgwaterfarsight protection services ltdunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsdiscount pram centre nelsonhenry whale rybrookbrookvale healthcareeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkascot cars taxisnober marriagecj autos heywoodbrewstone swanseajzmachtechcala homes stainescw7 3aleuropit clactonspeedy gonzales ecclesbrian robson coachworksdaminis green stjc evans oswestrystapely anglingwestminster reclinersmet steel malluskheritage plastics ltd reviewsthurrock engineering suppliesjung pumpen ukkingswood property bordonimpressive carpets farncombethe beauty cabin biggleswadeperrys group limitediaccarsnimble securitytaste of india wrexhambiz asia uktarelgin farm foodsdundee crematoriumblaklader workwear uksaladin securityhomestyle cymrugogna schoolwearsyston taxistorque gt devonpecan deluxeho lee chow southportequator halesowenalton cars hulljennor timberbargain blinds pontyclun