Hitchin Deroka Ltd

Company Info

Hitchin Deroka Ltd was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-03-13, so it has been on the market for three years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Hitchin Deroka Ltd registered office address is 32 Sun Street, Hitchen, Hitchen. The postal code for this address is SG5 1AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hitchin Deroka Ltd principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gundi Hitchin Ltd,

Hitchin Deroka Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHitchin Deroka Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09487727
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2015-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-08

    Hitchin Deroka Ltd

  • 2015-03-13

    Gundi Hitchin Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    drumgrayscooby sparesnsf agriculture ukax paris manchestergirlington taxis bradfordem rogers transportkey locumsweston on trent lodgesamoti brightonray graham newtownardsbuttercups training ltdglobal substation solutionsnew millennia payroll servicesnec peoplespacebourne sports stokewoody's stornowaymelvin clarkes carshaltonrapid skip hire bradfordiir limitedhough green garagese28 8lnpentagon capital managementburgess estate agents bexhillmidland aggregatesamanah masjidsolent mould tools1ab taxis darlington numberorrell windowscustom tint team valleynorthern etchells homes wythenshaweuber beauty rooms marlowstudley engineeringpegasi management company limiteddcl securitykernow karsshades ilford laneelddis caravans consettbeauty works alderley edgerm commercialsmkm hartlepoolsanam wilmslow road manchesterrainsbrook vets leamington spascotbeef bridge of allankapra bazaar bradfordjolly sailor hemingtonmoney exchange edgwareec3m 3adgymnastic planetbroadstairs taxisace bates skip hireyorkshire christmas treesmansel davies haulagejmp wilcoxtantalise weybridgerevo daventrydr monah mansooriinterclub lotterieseurocoms uk ltdifix localalams beautiful blinds bradfordbluestar e liquidtwigworth breakers gloucesterricci takeaway kentonbob douglas van hireharvey fuelslydon contractingstone valley stoke on trentefoam.co.uktj crump oakwrightsadvanced telecoms debt collection services limited