K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd

Company Info

K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-07-17, so it has been on the market for two years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd registered office address is Villa House, 7 Herbert Terrace, Penarth. The postal code for this address is CF64 2AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: K-tax (Penarth) Ltd,

K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameK-Tax (Penarth) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09690967
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-17-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-12

    K-Tax (Penarth) Ltd

  • 2015-07-17

    K-tax (Penarth) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stride and sonspowdertec glasgowmoorcroft group stockporttensor plcmoray coast vets forresabode lettings liverpoolaba taxis borehamwoodjons sheds wakefieldsonic megastore limitedleeming bar 4x4evolution power tools sheffieldjessops europe limitedmulberrys eghambespoke fridgeslymer doors leekbeechwood engineeringcoopers chemist marskeparkers skip hirekranzle ukbritannia car salesvectawarm isle of wightthorneycroft solicitors reviewsgreenlight creditwindmill extrusionsscott baillie cars reviewsmoonraker norwichxbmcwizardophelia de havillandtoolmart uksarah smith cardiologyanglo austrian patisserieecs recruitment grouplawsons estate agents wolverhamptonscanlans property managementtonic kegworthfarsight protection services ltdapollo motor companybradford massage parlour83 ducie street manchesterhazelton motorspro parts waterloovilleicandy aberdeenclockwork apparelbasildon studiosrichard larrington trailersamerican marquee hiresunnybank equestriandms newburyprecision products portsmouthoilfast ltd motherwellb37 7ygrewaco trikes for sale ukvelvet ramsbottomk2 consultancyiceland deeside industrial estateindus catering reviewscamperlands sharstonsully caravan parkelddis caravans consettrpj buildersrayners lahori grillfleetwood architectural aluminiumkeenans estate agentskhushboo ladypool roadcitizens advice bureau barrybadial soho roadcounty motors northwichwoks wongreliance management consultancycls financeblaby mill stablesheadway ruberyuk asbestos specialists ltdyeovil cycle centrewilkinsons kilt hire paisleyblyss hair and beautybuzby and blue chichester