Hyphen Design Agency Limited

Company Info

Hyphen Design Agency Limited was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-07-17, so it has been on the market for two years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Hyphen Design Agency Limited registered office address is Swan House,, Brasted. The postal code for this address is TN16 1JJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hyphen Design Agency Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ptg Design Limited,

Hyphen Design Agency Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHyphen Design Agency Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09691036
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-17-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-22

    Hyphen Design Agency Limited

  • 2015-07-17

    Ptg Design Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


flingers party shoplakeside autos carrydufffox and hounds great moultonrake and pikelwholesale halal sweetssiam bay whitley baycharcoal grill knaphillsurrey and kent flying clubfleetville vintage emporiumnaylors finance ltdatlantic windows sloughtoa taxis stevenstonorchid plasticsrajput goldhawk roadsilver lining convergence ltdhungry horse sutton coldfieldrowe carpets kidderminsterbagnalls demolitionhavlins berry street belfastjohn atkinson interiorsthatch whitley baymotorpoint auctionsbarnitts hardware yorkmanheim auctions rothwelljames blake associatesthames street salvagehotline wheelsyamaha atv and quads buxtonfireplaces direct drumanessnetwork yacht brokers conwykeats letting haslemerenaz promotionsjtm contractsflavour vapour gloucester roadjankel armouring limitedhobsons roofcarelandmark homes leedszoverstocksdiarybookerready2retailmidlands motors ltdnationwide chimney componentssimon blyth lettingsk tax penarthhannigan hotelsdonnelly motors dungannonglenea contractsgam investment managers limitedtribeca giffnockorchard wealth managementmossgrove road timperleyelliots estate agentstastecard huddersfieldboparan venturesu want taxisroadrunners taxi gatwickgolu stratford roadsw7 2njveale nixontolchards newton abbotcentury emporium southallfulcrum chambersgiftworks ltdhgb ruislipred oak garage maidstoneglobal telemetricsavery dennison nottinghamec4v 5btglebelands close n12medivet chadwell heathcars2letpad lettings grimsbykebur garden materialsemblematic bentonholgates caravan parks ltd75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrtexo scaffoldingkidzworld alloaruthin precast concretehomeleigh timber staplehurst