B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited

Company Info

B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-05-24, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited registered office address is Unit 3, Channel Commercial Park, Belfast. The postal code for this address is BT3 9DT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited principal business activity number is 43220 which means Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: B. & L. Supplies (Refrigeration & Air Conditioning) Limited,

B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited net worth increased by 11,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £920712 in year 2013 to £1026291 in 2014.

B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameB.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI012775
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1978-24-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43220

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-01

    B.L. Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Limited

  • 1978-05-24

    B. & L. Supplies (Refrigeration & Air Conditioning) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    ebiquity associates limitedrumble in the jungle tonypandytlc brandsa1 visa servicesbrewstone swanseafurlong carpets prestonadams estates dewsburyukcamerastoresunflowers nursery radstockharley street nursesgb solicitorstrident europejackson woodturnerswestbridge taxi northamptonkarekabsmorgan cars warrenpointgreen brothers barnsleygreenhouse effect hydroponicskellyskennelsmotorpoint auctionspentraeth motorsred oak garage maidstonestebbings car salesthe tanning factory biggleswadehearsall common car saleswelmede housing associationquadrangle market researchjunerain beauty leamington spasir evelyn road rochestersakthi cash and carrypbn propertydolphin fitness reviewsurban grill didsburykingswood construction london ltdluton 247 airport parkingcowdel clarkegun trader uk cokustom clothing hitchinforkhill credit uniondecantae mineral waterroman originals plcproswim ukagnew trade centre belfastdwell estate agentsmotor glazetim heywood designsmichael findlay peterheadsyston taxisinter cars penrithkbbc kitchens reviewsctts bathgategodfather takeaway beverleypeking express upminstersouth essex stockholdersnorth lincs tyres grimsbyashbury satcomrumble tumble blackburntweedale way chaddertonschutz worksopc&c tyres bedworthwicked nights manchestervw breakers rotherhamrowanmoor salisburyeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkelectric beach claphamwokstar darwenstar catering e17clockhouse cars beckenhamxbmcwizardoliver john kitchenstahir solicitors