Ramore Restaurant Limited

Company Info

Ramore Restaurant Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-18, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Ramore Restaurant Limited registered office address is C/o Falconer Stewart, 248-266 Upper Newtownards Road, Belfast. The postal code for this address is BT4 3EU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ramore Restaurant Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alaska Enterprises Limited,

Ramore Restaurant Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRamore Restaurant Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI019950
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-18-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-01

    Ramore Restaurant Limited

  • 1986-11-18

    Alaska Enterprises Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


travel mart leicestercreditsafe caerphillyscotbeef bridge of allanmccallum hair designcamrider hendonhenry whale rybrookdiamond windows mansfieldmoonraker motorcyclesjohn doe carpetsmortgages first colchesterhorton electrical wholesale ltddsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadjolly tots penistonemark bailey trade centre waleshagan leisuremelvin clarkes carshaltonrother valley opticsherbies pizza bagshotrajani superstoreriverrock european capital partnerstioxide europe ltdfrank greenslade poolewest end garage broughty ferryvectaire high wycombefloors direct birminghamwheale thomas hodginsruthin precastchris clubley market weightonmilanos hounslowmundio mobile ltddr now beaconsfieldantepliler harringaycontinental pizza brynwestaway motors maidwellapple cars keighleyplas coch holiday homesinvision uk ltdrugger tavern nuneatonsk haulagefoyle taxis derryspedeworth fabricationssw10 9tnnational boiler partsshanly homes beaconsfieldjs van hire cartertonagnew trade centrebootbuddycrusader taxi wiganwild lime banburyhigh street cars burton latimerjj taxis northwichrajani superstoreevergreen finance ukharrogate toy fairhollins hill carsgriggs timber gloucestersugarhouse properties leedsrunarounds of perthbrigstock sawmillslitographs ukhairmasters stony stratfordprocol ltdrajas keighleyuk leisure world hulldcl securitypudsey b line taximotorman bristolpennine farm servicespsl print managementthe normandie hotel bournemouthkaz travel southallregency kitchens glossopblueseventy ukpunjab textiles leicesterthe soulville steakhousestanmore stablespickles and potter leeds