Agnew Trade Centre Limited

Company Info

Agnew Trade Centre Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-06-18, so it has been on the market for thirty years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Agnew Trade Centre Limited registered office address is 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast. The postal code for this address is BT12 6RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Agnew Trade Centre Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Freshet Investments Limited, R. W. Kimlin Limited,

Agnew Trade Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAgnew Trade Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI020615
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-18-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 2010-10-18

    Agnew Trade Centre Limited

  • 2000-01-01

    R. W. Kimlin Limited

  • 1987-06-18

    Freshet Investments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ARCHIBOX LTD.
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 14 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    None Supplied
  • AMBERGREEN SOLAR PARTNERS LTD
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 14 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • EIRE DESIGNS (BELFAST) LIMITED
    12 Boucher Road, Belfast, Belfast BT12, UK
    14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
  • AMBERGREEN ENERGY LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 14 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    35110 - Production of electricity
  • AGNEW AUTOEXCHANGE LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW RETAIL LIMITED

    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • BAVARIAN GARAGES (N.I) LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW COMMERCIALS LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW TRADE CENTRE LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW CORPORATE LTD

    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • AGNEW AUTOEXCHANGE LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW COMMERCIALS LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW CORPORATE LTD

    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • AGNEW TRADE CENTRE LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • BAIRDS CARS LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 62 Boucher Road, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6LR, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • BAVARIAN GARAGES (N.I) LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • CHARLES HURST LIMITED
    Boucher Road, Belfast, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6HR, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • CHARLES HURST MOTORS LTD
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 62 Boucher Road, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6LR, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • FLEET FINANCIAL LIMITED
    Boucher Road, Belfast, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6HR, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • I A P C B LIMITED
    Adelade Industrial Estate, 18 Boucher Way, Belfast, Belfast BT12 6RE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


indigo sun stirlingcharcoal pit stockportwestbrook inn bromhamvo2 bikesarkesden partnersautoebid reviewschandlers guitarlords opticians holtallens fried chicken boltonaquarius waste managementsprite technical serviceshorze ukoak furniture factory pontyclunht maddockspaul james jewellerschris bennett heavy haulagewold stoves foxholescarpoint peterboroughfood partners kilmarnocknabzys numberjh kenyon funeral directorshilsea motmilatex reviewhenlow recruitment groupdevenish bar enniskillenlowdham leisureworld ltdshaun doyle barnsleycity plumbing hullgo outdoors coatbridge salesherwood press nottinghamtrojan garage hullmark davies seedsmcqueens dairies reviewgrace church dulwichgordon john textileschippindale plant leedsrobert davies motorsclaire de lune floristpillbox38ukautopark meadowfieldsex shop durhamb37 7ygfirst call inksmasella coupe lettingsmasonic hall mansfieldliberty park wainscottstarfire publishingfords spekeparkhouse manor care homepark leisure dundeekm fencing southamptonoakwood doors huddersfieldmen shun fireworks ukindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterkaren forte bassingbournnamulas pension trustees limitedkeith pulverpentagon capital managementpeter fowler electricalkando candy floss machinehorsatack milton keynesdiamond recruitment ketteringprolight design ltdscci alphatrackswift incorporations limitedsolo capital partners llpjohn dodd glenogil estatecharcoal grill knaphillfire basket bristolpawnhubbespoke plaster mouldingsparty buzclb valetingb&m livingston