Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd.

Company Info

Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd. was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-08-13, so it has been on the market for thirty years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd. registered office address is 17 Gleneagles, Culmore Road, Co Londonderry. The postal code for this address is BT48 75J. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd. principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ryan (Cut-Price) Carpets Derry Limited,

Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd. net worth increased by 28,30%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £54563 in year 2014 to £70007 in 2015.

Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameNite Nite (Ni) Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI020801
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-13-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-20

    Nite Nite (Ni) Ltd.

  • 1987-08-13

    Ryan (Cut-Price) Carpets Derry Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beck row car sparespentagon beestonjessops europe limitedbespoke defendersrenelec devizesblue flame maryporthouses for sale in bournheath bromsgroveticker t boodarlaston builders merchants wednesburyaintree plasticscrayfern homesrobert davies machinery ltdgt towing hatfieldb18 6jjcoastline cars poolechisholm hunter reviewsjames blake associatespak supermarket washwood heathplasmor knottingleytyres in redhilllincs tyresgills bar smethwickcredit union newtownardsthai massage huddersfieldnatta building companyzebra finance reviewssian formworkali dadressansimon lee conversionsdixy morleyhti multi academy trustoak furniture pontyclunmoney exchange edgwaregowns and garters thrapstongreenjackets roofing wokingausden clark leicesteranglia heating componentshubbard products ltdhungry horse sutton coldfieldcartridge world chesterflavour vapour st helensvibe teacher recruitmentfenland fishingroad runners bexhilldosthill saddleryjung pumpen uksurrey estate postal codeberry pilingmorgan hall solicitors ilfordpentagon cars nottinghamswallow aquatics colchesterjohn dodd glenogil estatehazelton motorshayfield sheepdog trialsaylesbury street motorsberry telecomcakebox sloughusk way car centretibco maidenheadherbert walkersamac concretemotorrad maidenheadqmetric group ltdreddish vale nurseryws insulations ltdascotts cab copfc wokingham roadrio bingo dungannonrazza roller discopoint blank darlingtonchelsfield equestrian centrepennine food ingredientsorrell windowsshareshill motor company