Evergreen Lawns Limited

Company Info

Evergreen Lawns Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-08, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Evergreen Lawns Limited registered office address is 30 Shore Avenue,, Penycae. The postal code for this address is BT49 9EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Evergreen Lawns Limited principal business activity number is 1110 which means 0Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lemail Limited,

Evergreen Lawns Limited net worth increased by 22,73%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £237997 in year 2013 to £292094 in 2014.

Evergreen Lawns Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEvergreen Lawns Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI044633
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1110

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-17

    Evergreen Lawns Limited

  • 2002-11-08

    Lemail Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EVERGREEN LAWNS LIMITED
    30 Shore Road, Londonderry, Limavady BT47 3XH, UK
    01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds

Business

  • EVERGREEN LAWNS LIMITED
    30 Shore Road, Londonderry, Limavady BT47 3XH, UK
    01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
  • RUSHALL FARMS LIMITED
    73 Burnally Road, Limavady, Limavady BT49 9DP, UK
    01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds

Reviews


Related pages


picktree motorsamanda smith recruitmentequitas solicitorscroatia gemsglentworth lettings weston super mareauction 4 cars derbynewbury crash repairmark savill lyons davidsonsantolina stablesfaunatechsteadman brierleysimpson and partners thrapstonburke niazi solicitorsleaderflush shapland langley millvip taxis marplemichael sparks associatesflightcase warehouse tamworthtown tyres swanseaveetec uxbridgefairview autosfrozen value barnsleypowerteam electrical serviceswindmill car and commercials roystonliverpool motor auctionsshajan indian restaurant blackburndata cabs swanseamaster cars hitchinroper rhodes reviewsctts bathgatenorthern etchells homes wythenshawemarkit group limitedgateway byneaeuro motors blackburnhomelink motherwelltfwhcoventry chiropractic clinicagnew tradehouses for sale in braunstone town leicesteramsys sohoblink driving school reviewskeswick superglazeoaklands health centre holmfirthgha dava streetcarstar leeds reviewswilliams homes balagateacre park motorseugenia craftoncamrider norwichpremia solutions ltddaminis londonmathsgearwebbers estate agents mineheadwymondham medical practiceculford wastespur garage slindonlord rayleigh farmsredline knaresborough carswestbury communicationsnormandie hotel bournemouthtothelo cafe londonpark leisure dundeemodus utilitiestribeca giffnockmobile phones direct thatchameyden locksmithsthe hollies south kilworthcarlton caravan storagecoldene castorsbevan evans and capehornon yer bike blackburnreddispares redditchpink cow culchethplaiters way houghton registhai spa leedscleckheaton motor sales reviewssarhad money exchange bradford