Fry Heath & Spence Llp

Company Info

Fry Heath & Spence Llp was founded in year 2002 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2002-08-01, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Fry Heath & Spence Llp registered office address is The Gables, 17 Massetts Road, Horley. The postal code for this address is RH6 7DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fry Heath & Spence Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alan Fry LLP,

Fry Heath & Spence Llp net worth increased by 80,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £292106 in year 2014 to £528139 in 2015.

Fry Heath & Spence Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameFry Heath & Spence Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC302760
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-01-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-30

    Fry Heath & Spence Llp

  • 2002-08-01

    Alan Fry LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


glenrossal estatesaracen exportsshimla pinks leicestercake box goodmayespuig uk ltdsterling motors wetherbynewburn power rentalgs cars stoke newingtonimpressive carpets farncombecocosa reviewsketra logisticsstuart scott furniturewebbers estate agents mineheadray grahams ardselite fasteners walsallsharnbrook shrimpmajik jewellerygh motors mansfieldhomestyle cymrugogar logisticslite spot barnsleyliz earle net worthdry cleaners mkberriman eatonremus management limiteddmc contractsselect furnishings failsworthbrockford accident repairexpress european couriers ltdlock shop dundeecrunchy plus darwendownwell demolitionpak supermarket cape hillda tonino shipleyviscount drive middletonelectromain cardiffcormac leonardhb panelcraft prestonfreight4urusty's scunthorpenewquay plasticswight island escapesharting ukpad lettings grimsbystone menswear mirfieldhsl batleylee floorstoksw10 9tnsimpson and partners ketteringfalcon carriageessex smiles harlowevans hardy bromwichwest coast tyres ayrfilco llantwit majorunipart eberspachertransam trucking limitedrajas bd7greenfingers landscape ltdwest coast tyres ayrjunerain beauty leamington spabrixton motorbikesuav tactical systemsciceley commercials blackburnmilap carslaptop fixers poolelandguard isle of wight reviewsadroit accessoriestyneside standardsrajani superstoresteve darnell net worthtoni and guy leamingtonstrachan furnituredefacto fdcampbell plant hire invernesspentagon cars nottingham