Alderson Law Llp

Company Info

Alderson Law Llp was founded in year 2004 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2004-03-23, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Alderson Law Llp registered office address is Pethgate House, Castle Square, Morpeth. The postal code for this address is NE61 1YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alderson Law Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wholley Goodings LLP,

Alderson Law Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameAlderson Law Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC307338
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-05

    Alderson Law Llp

  • 2004-03-23

    Wholley Goodings LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


towsure birminghammagenta solutionswebuyanyhouse reviewscollingwood insurance north shieldscromwells estate agentspratts taxis durhamb18 6jjorange blossom blackfenenviko ltdshareshill motor companygroundhog uk ltdwilf noble building suppliesautopark meadowfieldparking4less luton34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayplantec assistenvirazadroit accessorieszimsellertudor employment agency walsalllorne stewart harrowsunnybank equestrianrenault digbeth birminghamaztech architecture ltdmedivet sidcupb&m parkgatecity plumbing hullgirlington taxis bradfordswallow hill homesspillard safety systemstradex causewaylevantina ukservest security servicesjulia budd zygosdiamond windows mansfieldmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochtaronis birminghamconnexions stocktonfdr basildontice wimbornescratch meals ltdwagstaff upminsterlynwood road thames dittonstrawberry fields nursery notting hillhassocks pet centrethornton bobbyautovillage cheltenhampolyframe norwichmilliner warehousefiltons stratfordhatton garden dental practicegreat budworth roofingchinese takeaway radstockstockport masonic hallnorman clark gunsmithsvectawarm isle of wightbeaver leedsadam askeylgv training middlesbroughhouses for sale in beechwood runcorngalley matrixmkdp llp addresspaisley estate agents denby dalescott baillie cars tollcrossforegenixautec carschurchill homes aberdeenchester le street skip hiredavidsons morpeth used carscolin robertson timber