Oceanwood Capital Management Llp

Company Info

Oceanwood Capital Management Llp was founded in year 2006 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2006-03-16, so it has been on the market for twelve years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Oceanwood Capital Management Llp registered office address is 4 Albemarle Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 4GA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oceanwood Capital Management Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sandpiper Capital Management LLP,

Oceanwood Capital Management Llp net worth increased by 107,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £399000 in year 2014 to £829300 in 2015.

Oceanwood Capital Management Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameOceanwood Capital Management Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC318491
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-16-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-15

    Oceanwood Capital Management Llp

  • 2006-03-16

    Sandpiper Capital Management LLP

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sansha drury laneprestige granite liverpools60 1bzthurrock engineering supplieslifeguard equipment namesanwick homestayberry clothespeppinos bournemouthgilbert baitson auctionshairology hendondr now beaconsfieldgarrards timber huddersfieldcredit union ballynahinchtan one earls courtkream carsblacka acousticsceta insuranceholgates caravan parks ltdlaing jewellers glasgowfarsight protection services ltdfootball factory knottingleyneptune oil and gascoldene castors ltdkitchens4diylaunderette swindonranchers walton valek&n logisticsc&h quickmixlydd kartingcomputer repairs nuneatonfive rivers skip hireisles and storersainsbury opticianstinsel town gants hillcake box soho roadcarstar pudseytraynors moyla nails st neotsptv global ukriverlea crymychcarstar pudseyfife motor spareshounslow shopfittersspillard safety systemsp flannery plant hire oval ltdcartridge world chestersolent mould toolshouses for sale tempo road enniskillenevander glazing reviewstn39 3lwhomecare insurance limitednew bharat coachtowsure birminghamsblended milkshakes liverpooljacksons estate agents rainhamklondyke garden centre stirlingcollingwood insurance north shieldsaura upminstermcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochwilliam loughran carsfaraday tracing bureaubrigstock sawmillk&n logisticsweston on trent lodgesvintage emporium st albansolympic shaversciceley commercials blackburnhenlow recruitment grouppayerisekearns storageauto village cheltenhamfosroc expanditemitchells solicitors northendenclive cowern transportkatsouris brothers