Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp

Company Info

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp was founded in year 2009 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2009-03-25, so it has been on the market for nine years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp registered office address is 3Rd Floor, 15 Wrights Lane,, London. The postal code for this address is W8 5SL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Riverock European Capital Partners Llp,

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameRiverrock European Capital Partners Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC344335
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2011-02-28

    Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp

  • 2009-03-25

    Riverock European Capital Partners Llp

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the lightbulb company uk ltdmpb photographic brightonalbany motors coventrypooja sweets tootingswaledale road warminsterworksop galvanisingone stop shop lutterworthargent developersstoke motorcycle trainingwessex building servicespentagon beestonlycamobile uk limitedholgates caravan parks ltdtarpon enterprise ltdarchline anglingbbclothinggardner aerospace broughton limitedpaul hogarth companycobra navtrakroland orzabal net worthgallones northamptonhumberside batterieshumberside batteriesbeaumont water heaterscompanies house 7siderowanmoor group plc salisburyrajas drake streetkinnaird college manchesterphoenix day nursery cliffe woodstyre centre cookstownv-tech smtsnellers teddingtonfishmeal suppliers uksogefi filtration tredegarcollister and gloverlgv training middlesbroughchickanos huddersfieldhsl aintreeloch ness giftsray grahams newtownardslanes property enfieldcamrider hendonforum design cirencesteroatlands tyresmelton mot centreabakus direct reviewskilimanjaro linthorpe roadviscount drive middletoncapri mechanical services ltdeasy buy cars middlesbroughuber beauty rooms marlowpriory car salesknowsley village stableswealden rehab chathamorchid thai spa leedshumberstones jewellersdr punit ramrakhaconstantia sittingbournevenisons ealing roadjabcardoak tyres haydockcamperlands sharstondresser rand peterboroughwoody's stornoway4d model shop londonchurchill homes aberdeensafeway tyres ipswichsupermarket surplus market draytonthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastletranters solicitors northendenvectawarm isle of wightmalone valley park belfasthw taroniamtech rapid prototypingvintage emporium st albanshadleigh practice corfe mullengeoff cox car sales ltdcrescent lettingsbangor cabsolympic shaver