Sanderson Weatherall Llp

Company Info

Sanderson Weatherall Llp was founded in year 2009 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2009-04-07, so it has been on the market for nine years.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Weatherall Llp registered office address is 25 Wellington Street,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 4WG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Weatherall Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sanderson Weatherall Partnership LLP,

Sanderson Weatherall Llp net worth increased by 17,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1527110 in year 2013 to £1789268 in 2014.

Sanderson Weatherall Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Weatherall Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC344770
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-07-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-01

    Sanderson Weatherall Llp

  • 2009-04-07

    Sanderson Weatherall Partnership LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bedrock asset managementalcontrol hawardengandhi carpetshilton garage car salesraddle inn hollingtoncollingwood boat builderssilverband falconrymoorcroft debt recovery stockportfaunatechtrac engineering crewenightingales nursery penarthdes winks scarboroughgibbs timber framekbpbinterlet north eastshanly homes beaconsfieldcarpoint boltonrajas great horton roadceta insurancezimsellerconnaught hotel doverblue ginger whitchurch bristolchester tyres bumpers lanekn office supplies ltdyorkshire accommodation bureaumenorca goldlmc audio usedciceley commercials blackburnyardley wood motorscthaytondurham heat logsbuilders supplies port talbotashall glover stockton heathfsh recruitment solutions ltdeasyinsure colerainethe moody cow leedscars r us aberdareplanet pizza nottinghammolplant dumfriesdiamond windows mansfieldtoni and guy stratfordwhitley bay motors used carsapollo gym coventrykech designfire basket bristolshenley green surgeryhampton medical conferencessk haulagenewbury productionstony and guy stratfordacacia taxiswalton park sports centrewallace estates limitedteacheractive birmingham addresszamann specialist carsray grahams ardsvalleys gymnastics academylawrence street dental practicetredown landroversglenbrae vetsexpressions of beauty billingewokstar darwensabai rooms sheffieldfenny barberscurveball leisure ltdedmondsons morecambeberry telecomorthocare shipleycannock road garage wolverhamptonrobertsons of elginwpi civil engineeringeuroparts whitchurchramore restauranthouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterhobdens property management