Ale Enterprises Llp

Company Info

Ale Enterprises Llp was founded in year 2010 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2010-05-24, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Ale Enterprises Llp registered office address is Towngate House 2-8, Parkstone Road, Poole. The postal code for this address is BH15 2PW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ale Enterprises Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Go Deer Stalking LLP,

Ale Enterprises Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameAle Enterprises Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC355170
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2010-24-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2011-07-07

    Ale Enterprises Llp

  • 2010-05-24

    Go Deer Stalking LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A & D SCRIVENS LTD.
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 3IC LTD
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1 NELSON ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • 21ST CENTURY HORSE LIMITED
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1 NELSON ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 3 SIDED CUBE DESIGN LTD
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 1331 INC LTD
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 21ST CENTURY HORSE (HOLDINGS) LTD
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • 3S ENTERTAINMENT LTD
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • 777 HOTELS LIMITED
    Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Poole BH15 2PW, UK
    55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Business

Reviews


Related pages


david gundry upholsterylamonde automationhandrails directskelmanthorpe doctorsmark cleghorn photographynorth west turf ltdthunder road motorcycles bridgendsnober marriagedenmans builders merchantsmoonraker norwichdoreen blythecourchevel horseboxesnirala sweets ilfordage concern northamptonshirewam bam boomerangla nails st neotsgoodman metal workshartland shipping servicessilverburn carewestbridge taxi northamptonsir evelyn road rochestertrent valley equestriantop marques stokegreat wyrley health centregary fletcher surfacingnorthumbria traveljankel armouring limitedmather plant hiresn estateslowton motor companyhenfield hirebangor cabsb&b borehamwoodmedivet chadwell heathmdpsuppliessnow teeth whitening reviewdms newburyaltrincham bike shakvivienne clifford educational psychologiststeve kutnermelrose funeral servicessteak houses stoke on trentperrys group limitedoim underwritingrugger tavern nuneatonchiswick expresshmc thetfordanglia trailersmada leisure northwichgentle dental care eveshamwight island escapesmark worthington jewellers wilmslowlucky star aberdarealan froudscj eurafne ltdridgeons attleboroughpaul james jewellershaweli twyfordsimpson and partners ketteringntm garages stevenageprestige cars berkshirewedding belles otleywater zoo peterboroughmoorcroft group stockportmotorseeker uk ltdnya brundalllawtons car sales fleetwoodkidsgrove carpetsconstantia sittingbourneorchid thai spa leedsnamaste lounge shishamossgrove road timperleyvauxhall repair centre ilkestoneltricsmegaplay bradfordnelson discount pram centrethe cowshed pattinghamtann synchronomeoskar pink kentish townremus management limitedcounty motors uk ltdredwoods estate agents halifax