Ataris Executive Search Llp

Company Info

Ataris Executive Search Llp was founded in year 2012 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2012-03-14, so it has been on the market for six years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Ataris Executive Search Llp registered office address is 4A Olympic Way, Birchwood, Birchwood. The postal code for this address is WA2 0YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ataris Executive Search Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Integra Managed Services LLP,

Ataris Executive Search Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameAtaris Executive Search Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC373377
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2012-11-07

    Ataris Executive Search Llp

  • 2012-03-14

    Integra Managed Services LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lambert pugh solicitors reviewsphoenix windscreens exeterpencarrie ltdrichmond hill health clubheadway ruberycottage of content bidfordabode lettings liverpoolplantmaster uktynemouth operatic societynorthwest motor factors limavadyg obriens boldonrsdcm margateairedale flooringnorth liverpool windowsthe hearty oak dronfieldacorn estate agents eastbournefernwood boatsfishmeal suppliers ukjingles restaurant torquayautovogue peterboroughmoorcroft home collections divisionphoenix place north hykehamnavtrak ltdmiddlewich food trayspennine farm servicescarstar leeds reviewsskip hire newtownabbeyvaranni shoes boltoneastside cabs swanseajung pumpen ukicsa boardroom appsaffiniti integrated solutions ltdiaccarschase autos carsalphabet cars maidenheadrennie and co watfordlisburn auto salvageapollo motor companylgv training middlesbroughulster garden villageseresponse redditchmadewell productssterling motors wetherbyhearsall car salesbrize self drivecrusader taxi wiganebm office centrekath wells wortleyevergreen lawns limavadywheale thomas hodginshenmans freethtyre express bognorrascals in prestonjames robinson fibresagnew trade centreweston on trent lodgesthe bulls head horburyoakwood doors huddersfieldfulcrum medical practicedhollandia ukwhitehouse bureau de change derryhaka easthampsteadlanika restaurant halifaxnorman clark gunsmithselegant nails havantpecan deluxestartax failsworthinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsthe sanctuary castle valerajas rochdale drake streetjohn artis ltdbevan evans and capehornbridge taxis huddersfieldvo2 bikescala homes staineswymmed