Heil Farid European Company Limited

Company Info

Heil Farid European Company Limited was founded in year 1973 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1973-05-01, so it has been on the market for fourty-five years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Heil Farid European Company Limited registered office address is Taxi Way, Hillend Industrial Estate, Hillend. The postal code for this address is KY11 9ES. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Heil Farid European Company Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hillend Environmental Industry Limited, Heil-Europe Limited,

Heil Farid European Company Limited net worth increased by 31,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1339231 in year 2013 to £1761860 in 2014.

Heil Farid European Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHeil Farid European Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC053003
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1973-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-03

    Heil Farid European Company Limited

  • 1992-10-30

    Heil-Europe Limited

  • 1973-05-01

    Hillend Environmental Industry Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ANTHON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Saint Davids Business Park, Dalgety Bay, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 9PF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BLACK PALMER LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BLACK SPIDER LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BLONDE WOLFF LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BLUE AND SILVER LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BLUE SPIDER LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • BRIDGE BIOTECHNOLOGY LTD.
    Castle Court, Carnegie Campus, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 8PB, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CAPERER CONSULTING LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CAPERER LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CINAMON AND GOLD LTD
    Cromarty Campus, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 2WX, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


pasha balti newportpqr financial planning limitedoak student lets nottinghamessex smiles harlowbelfast laptop repairsmoorcroft debt recovery limitedrocket estate agentsdroitwich motor factorstheo silvestonhair 2k eastleighbasildon studiosyankees ecclesall roadwarner goodman farehamgeoff boormandurham heat logselectric beach claphamdampcure woodcurethomas graham plumbersbeacons business interiorsred oak garage maidstoneparadiso pizza farnworthbpha homefindermcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochchai pani leicestersian formworkkingswood construction london ltdisle of wight distributionauction 4 cars derbymcqueens dairies reviewneal's yard wholesalerift capital allowanceschandler guitar experiencerandstad uk holding limitedlord and midgleymarmaris glenwoodmeejana weybridgego outdoors coatbridge salemasjid noor birminghamwok express watfordmklc trainingjelly tots penistoneprowastestoneyford concretespecsavers redditchorbital foodshpb travelinput joineryredline racing knaresboroughargent rehabilitationhunts removals redditchshorade cannockwoks wongockley bookscroydon cleaning suppliescourier cars south norwoodjjm taxis bracknellbapchild motoring worldsnellers teddingtonac wilgarlnt softwaretoy factory surfboardsmgoc partsmayday healthcare plc addresskgf classic cars reviewhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsfrankby motorssprite technical servicesmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterlayters way gerrards crosstyreman merthyrurban grill didsburyse1 5syapollo appliances dronfield