Dundee Crematorium Limited

Company Info

Dundee Crematorium Limited was founded in year 1975 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1975-05-08, so it has been on the market for fourty-two years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Dundee Crematorium Limited registered office address is 280 Kinfauns Drive,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G15 7AR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dundee Crematorium Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dundee Crematorium (Management) Limited, Dundee Crematorium Limited, Chosen Heritage (Scotland) Limited,

Dundee Crematorium Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDundee Crematorium Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC057711
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1975-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-09-10

    Dundee Crematorium Limited

  • 1992-10-19

    Chosen Heritage (Scotland) Limited

  • 1988-03-11

    Dundee Crematorium Limited

  • 1975-05-08

    Dundee Crematorium (Management) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


az vehicle dismantlersall nations church bedfordbrookmount building suppliesmere green dental practiceaccident injury solicitors boltonalpha international accommodationroadrunners taxi redhilllayters way gerrards crosspailton engineering ltdthe woodman fernhameuropa 93 waltham crossbrazillian waxing company manchesterkt2 6bxtonner johns ratticarewatch newhamclip and climb belfasthough green garagegt towing hatfieldbibby factors slough ltdhepburn delaneygam investment managers limitedpart worn tyres sheffieldmanor tyres doncastersimtom food productsrajas rochdale drake streetkath wells wortleyandrew lintottgun trader uk cosajna tooting numberlet me lettings pembertoninjury lawyers 4 u reviewsthe godfather takeaway beverleynaylors of wakefieldgll partnersgrosvenor associatesoptima financial solutionsmichael hart estate agents poyntonpottery loft billinghamreef rash cleethorpeslily lane crowthornegennars poultonall things lovely jubblybennetts barnsleywebbers estate agents mineheadvectawarm isle of wightwarwick avenue constructionproline mechanical ltdveetec bracknellsinks pit kesgraveorla healthcaremodern office supplies boucher roadkhushboo ladypool roadsalon iris uksurfdome londoncanadian charcoal pit stockporthomestyle cymru7th heaven kings lynnisaacs furniturenorrie carr model agencycravens advertisingecs recruitment groupessensuals ealingbedazzl hatton gardenurban angels broughsanderson young alnwickipm sippmoorhouse consultingreading reptile centrea1 visa servicescake box southalljustsloggicobra navtrakcity lynx barrowessex towbars