Klondyke Garden Centres Limited

Company Info

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited was founded in year 1980 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1980-03-27, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Klondyke Garden Centres Limited registered office address is Head Office, Beancross Road, Polmont. The postal code for this address is FK2 0XS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Klondyke Garden Centre Limited,

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKlondyke Garden Centres Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC071011
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1980-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1995-03-24

    Klondyke Garden Centres Limited

  • 1980-03-27

    Klondyke Garden Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ray grahams newtownardsaldwark dental practicemissguided trafford park addressfootball factory knottingleyapollo mini cabs gants hilldriveaway autosuk waterproofing solutionsu want taxisrattan direct reviewscake box evington roadabode lettings liverpoolm15 4tlrobert davies motors llechrydalexon internationalload lok merthyr tydfilajc trailers ltdbibby factors slough ltdchoice windows peterboroughtay associates ltdstc ruislipabbott fieldingablefit tyresmichael findlay peterheadnimble securityk10 apprenticeshipsmillbrook furnishing industries ltdmillbrook furnishing industries ltdsully caravan parkclarke and carter yacht salessofaland birminghamalm distributionstartax failsworthcastle pool hotel herefordrascals in prestonholderness gazetteoskar pink kentish townvulcan refractoriesausden clark leicesterstar nails walthamstowems sigma ltdtravel mart leicesterfootsteps nursery leytonstonehillarys blinds colwickonboard skatepark sheffieldsolon securityb&m parkgatecentury motors sheffieldnotspot broadbandabacus whitstablegood skin days guiseleybents plant hireglitterati weybridgehanar carspeoplespace nect&e electrical servicesswift incorporations limitednamulas pensionanson mccade ltddash taxisstrawberry fields nursery notting hillvillas4uurethane industrial productswestminster recliners reviewsthunder road motorcycles bridgendtelford international centre addresswild lime banburyglitterati weybridge reviewsaxis security limitedvolksworld louthliz earle net worthbritannia car salesmartin brokers uk limitedindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndmileta sports ltdhawk express cabs ipswichodd firm of sinvalue bike centre wymondhamfish4jobs northeastbargain blinds pontyclun