Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited

Company Info

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-09-11, so it has been on the market for thirty years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited registered office address is 5 Robroyston Oval,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited principal business activity number is 80200 which means Security systems service activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alarmfast Security Systems Limited,

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC106616
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-11-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80200

Previous Names

  • 1996-10-03

    Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited

  • 1987-09-11

    Alarmfast Security Systems Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wh lung manchestergentry grooming didsburyalford brosdolphin fitness reviewsoptima financial solutionsjacksons recovery birminghamkey locumsorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldstar catering e17gym 1 lutonced thurrockexcalibur computer fairsdon paolo littleboroughbrize self drivesolo pizza castletownargent rehabilitationtrojan garage hullpinknoise systemsavanti 2 wheelshbos investment fund managers limiteddundee crematoriumams tyres brierley hillsearles hunstanton reviewsmagnum furniture leighwaxing company manchestercontinental pizza brynj van vliet enfieldnicholsons sealing technologies ltdredline racing harrogategrotec rochdaletoni and guy hanleytops pizza watfordthyssenkrupp uk plcglentworth lettings weston super marefaringdon academy of schoolskrav maga poole1ab taxis darlington numbercredit union newtownardswoodman fernhampaul hogarth companyplasterline denby dalethe old rectory wenvoemagenta solutionskarpet kingdom nuneatonnew bharat coachmerlin archery reviewfleet auctions coalvillecharlie chandlers guitar experiencehamers solicitors hesslelite spot barnsleyrivington foods hindley greenpqr financial planning limitedgarage doors potters barwoodman inn fernhammerlin archery ltdembc nottinghamshirejt motorcycles bridgendmartello caravan parkmiddleweeks solicitorsfrontline recruitment mansfieldtidebuy ukpencarrie ukljh kenyon funeral directorsdrakes garage shiptonthorpeazebra umbrellaolympic warrantiestmf corporate administration services limitedthe mortgage broker st neotsanglo austrian patisserieusmania restaurant manchesterfrancois pandolfobents plant hireburnell fencingstation cars south norwoodsantolina stableskebabish leytonstonenicholsons sealing technologies ltdde putron fund management