Brogan Fuels Limited

Company Info

Brogan Fuels Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-06-21, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Brogan Fuels Limited registered office address is Tryst House, Glenbervie Business Park, Larbert. The postal code for this address is FK5 4RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brogan Fuels Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Followeasy Limited,

Brogan Fuels Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrogan Fuels Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC111790
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-21-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1988-08-23

    Brogan Fuels Limited

  • 1988-06-21

    Followeasy Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beeston animal health limitedsurrey and hants caravansnewry and mourne motor clubkildress plumbing supplieslanix ukfrontline recruitment mansfieldhenleys estate agentsmotorcare blackpoolwildmoor avenue oldhamgreybull capital llpthorcraft hastingsselston equestriansweaty betty head office addressgainsborough giftwarewest midlands car bootjeremy hoyepeoplespace necsansha drury lanecapquest ukladders999lawrence street dental practicepark leisure dundeegymophobics colchesterchandler guitar experienceshuropody eastbournehodd barnes and dickenslegacy probate servicessandwell crossroadsaardvark em ltdthai massage huddersfieldmps accountancy servicesamal solicitorsmissguided trafford park addresshubbard products ltdstudio 24 glasgowpro direct newton abbotdry lining supplies lightwaterbeechwood engineeringiac carsfxhome limitedkebabish green lanewindmill car and commercials roystonblueberry consultantsfmc biopolymer uk ltdwoodland kitchens ballymenabargain blinds coedcae laneavanti 2 wheelse15 2fzdawnus construction ltdorange blossom blackfenadam askey roofingorrell windowsmr ohmsambican uksnow teeth whitening reviewcustom tint team valleystation cars south norwoodjdd furnituresplash darwendornie lodgesrobert davies machinery ltdgeoff cox car sales ltdtrafalgar house pension trustdroitwich spa marinasouthern land securitiescharcoal pit stockporthrs hevac ltdcavendish jewellers yorkcharcoal grill lutonsarah mains whickhamraggas smithdowngowrings basingstoke used carsthurrock engineeringinsparo asset management