Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited

Company Info

Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-01-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited registered office address is 6 Alford Place, Aberdeen, Aberdeen. The postal code for this address is AB10 1YD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Plotsale Limited,

Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChurchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC115752
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-23-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 1990-05-01

    Churchill Homes (Aberdeen) Limited

  • 1989-01-23

    Plotsale Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


great budworth roofingbar biccari horburywok inn rosytharkwright solicitors watfordcopyprint bromleyautotech melkshamthe lightbulb company uk ltdsainsbury opticiansedgecumbe hotel buderoadrunners taxi redhillgeoffrey robinson ltdsteed and steed sudburymilans leicesterbeercock wiles and wickherstyler ukcharcoal grill lutonchestnut roofing liverpooleresponse redditchkhushboo ladypool road7side companies houseunsworth global logisticshidayah travelagema engineering ltdjoe parente welbeckths courierssouthern land securitiesfoyle hospice shop springtown derrystoneyford concreterochdale glassthe old rectory wenvoesnaubs newryberkshire motor car companymedivet ickenhamgraham martin bmwglenrossal estateteeth whitening ilfordkirk sandall infant school doncasterstapley anglingjica beauty productsorbital payrollfylde office service bureauharrison estate agents new miltonsanam alfretonwolsey clothing matalantrade mouldings ltdwoodstock joinery archwayparkview vets wellingbeesley and fildes huytonsabai sabai harborneascott cabtj crump oakwrightscarter cabin hirecake box evington roadreg vardy glasgowdavid hammond estate agentsmcgowans jewellersshimla pinks manchesterwg davies swanseamillennium cash and carrykeela glenrotheslee floorstokbrook garden centre chesterfieldthe plough hotel oswaldtwistlebiocide internationalthe beauty lounge darlingtonkeigar homesandrew lintottboparan venturessir david cousinsangels cafe mildenhallmegaplay bradfordjdm bournemouthkhushboo ladypool road