Dieselink Services Limited

Company Info

Dieselink Services Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-05-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years.

According to Companies House register, Dieselink Services Limited registered office address is Tryst House, Glenbervie Business Park, Larbert. The postal code for this address is FK5 4RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dieselink Services Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Minemac Limited, Lemca Fabrications Limited, Lemka Fabrications Limited,

Dieselink Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDieselink Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC117922
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1999-02-22

    Dieselink Services Limited

  • 1989-08-02

    Lemka Fabrications Limited

  • 1989-07-20

    Lemca Fabrications Limited

  • 1989-05-16

    Minemac Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


marthill reviewkingsway cars ltdquba new mediarobsons estates doncastercaralot derbyturkish barbers bellshillbagnalls demolitionhertel solutionswicks barrow in furnessstairway joinerypiglets play centre hershamgalleon ci ltdnorth staffs caravansfrankby motorskillis sheffieldparkhouse manor care homefh wardensrl networks londonblue chip marketing manchesterazeems keighleypram centre nelsons60 1bzandrew lintottmedisafe insurance reviewsyew tree friethprontaprint hounslowthames auto salvagevirtus data centre enfield addressa1 kilt hirebricklaying company namescrossroads care east kentnoble caledonia reviewshotline wheelschai pani leicestergreenjackets roofing wokingstrabane mortgage centrebyng carssolent pizzamonton dental practicetyremen of hullmotors 4 u croydonduttons glasstyres in redhillbn3 1resjk leeds taxiuber beauty marlowshajan restaurant blackburnbeauty cabin biggleswadeslush machine repairfullers clactonsoup dragon ulverstonkustom clothing hitchinbritannia law practicenena and pasadena ukmcdowall air conditioningwest midlands car booteconofreight heavy haulagethomas ridley roughamlegea ukmr cod camberleybutton nose bramhallmoncaster wireformby tool hirechickanos batleyoptima hair specialistsmidlands motors ltdmidland sports and classicscolne stovesfdr basildonascott cabcharcoal grill margatedew pilingchandlers guitarcity plumbing kingsland road