Hotel Connexions Limited

Company Info

Hotel Connexions Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-08-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Hotel Connexions Limited registered office address is 13 Glasgow Road,, Paisley. The postal code for this address is PA1 3QS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hotel Connexions Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ensurejewel Limited, The Hotel Marketing Company (Scotland) Ltd,

Hotel Connexions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHotel Connexions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC139591
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-24

    Hotel Connexions Limited

  • 1993-03-26

    The Hotel Marketing Company (Scotland) Ltd

  • 1992-08-06

    Ensurejewel Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


abacus whitstabledry lining supplies lightwatervirtus data centre enfield addressmileta sports ltdstapley angling centresert-mst plcgardner aerospace broughton limitedeskbridge medical practicewight island escapesjohnsons motorcycles harrogatebounty uk limitedmitel caldicot addressneal's yard wholesaleplanks glengormleyl30 1slevodental reviewsdeltech ukcharcoal grill knaphillkildress plumbing suppliesroad runners bexhillloudwater trade and financedesi lounge failsworthpentagon capital managementjumbo car boot salewarwick ic systemsbranas isafluffield cars loughboroughpallex coalvilleemerald beauty pontypriddhoneyfield trailersflightcase warehouse tamworthsurrey and hants caravansrennie and co watfordsansha drury lanetelford exhibition centrefwr kenningtonhydrocarbon resources ltdmakerfield property managementspeedy clutchagi sloughkyngs golf clubwg davies swanseatollgate clinicjames wilby builders merchantsautolink motorsbiocide internationalandrew gibson glencorea2b cars solihulloki doki nailsberkley offshorehatter hostel liverpoolmonolith ukrehene securitycamperlands sharstonllandaff laminatesharlands finance ltdcroatia gemsbalgores motors romfordgi ges aylesbury numberchippenham accident repair centreorchard wealth managementthames valley water servicesmanheim remarketing leedsgardiners reclamationfindmypub comhairdressing supplies glasgoweastern kebab house rochdale numberseh windows & doors ltdciceley commercials blackburnpoloniusz ukelliotts estate agents hovegreener books londonniftynosh comrobsons of spaldingfereneze avenue clarkston