Vtech S.M.T. Ltd.

Company Info

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. registered office address is Vision House, Units 1, 2 & 3, Bandeath Industrial Estate, Throsk. The postal code for this address is FK7 7NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. principal business activity number is 20520 which means Manufacture of glues . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grangebay Limited, Ktech S.m.t. Ltd.,

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameVtech S.M.T. Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC169641
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20520

Previous Names

  • 1997-03-06

    Vtech S.M.T. Ltd.

  • 1996-11-28

    Ktech S.m.t. Ltd.

  • 1996-11-07

    Grangebay Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • VTECH S.M.T. LTD.
    Bandeath Industrial Estate, Throsk, Stirling, Stirling FK7 7NP, UK
    20520 - Manufacture of glues

Reviews


Related pages


lps lettings liverpoolnorth staffs caravansadams and jarrett hastingsflaming grill gravesendpennine motor housemarlowe child and family servicesglenhead engineeringlynx taxis stockport numbersunflowers nursery radstockwindows 2000 derryinterpublic gis uk ltdarrow leasehold managementnash estate agents tringbm enterprisesorigin broadband reviewmobile phones direct thatchamall that glitters bridal wimbledonbl shuttersmorgan hall solicitors ilfordming dynasty sunderlandaardvark em ltdliverpool motor auctionsrascals in prestongroundhog uk ltdtoni & guy stratford upon avonnewall civil engineeringgreensands vetsnrgym keighleyairedale flooringwhaley bridge accident repair centremcmillan estate agents newtownabbeytarelgin farm foodsasphaltic kentish townem rogers transportroadrunners redhill taximarch scopes ukhungry horse sutton coldfieldsilverburn carenec peoplespaceerics angling centrepeppinos charminstercrossfit warringtonpashmerenemo personal finance reviewshomeserve furniture repairshenfield hiretan one earls courtarnott conveyorstradebe fawleynicholl fuels greysteelnorwich lock and safeparking4upure indulgence ainsdalewarwick avenue constructionberry telecompizza hot 4 u southampton st marysmumtaz paan houselanes property enfieldsouthdown car salesa1 steel peterboroughpalm tree day nurserybrighter futures foster careusmania banqueting hall manchestershazan foodsxenons ukgoldin lemcke hovepriory car saleshot wok stroudtn39 3lwanokhi west bridgfordlees cabs wellingborough