Kirker Europe Limited

Company Info

Kirker Europe Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-04-24, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Kirker Europe Limited registered office address is 14 City Quay, Camperdown Street, Dundee. The postal code for this address is DD1 3JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kirker Europe Limited principal business activity number is 20301 which means Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Macrocom (477) Limited, Atc Cosmetics Limited,

Kirker Europe Limited net worth increased by 102,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7794193 in year 2013 to £15806678 in 2014.

Kirker Europe Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKirker Europe Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC185187
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-24-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20301

Previous Names

  • 2001-04-11

    Kirker Europe Limited

  • 1998-06-02

    Atc Cosmetics Limited

  • 1998-04-24

    Macrocom (477) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • KIRKER EUROPE LIMITED
    City Qy City Quay, Camperdown Street, Dundee, Dundee City DD1 3JA, UK
    20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants

Reviews


Related pages


la min haz middletonlycamobile uk limitedunitrust securityazeems keighleywilliam loughran carsagnew trade centre belfastmsm hygienealligator self storage wednesburygladstone brookes addressplasmor knottingleyvivienne clifford educational psychologisthoneysuckle flowers alsagermiller construction glasgownotspot broadbandomega plastics aintreespringbank flowers manchestervsf ltdradcliffe car auction manchesterbelfry taxis redhill numberfoyle delta taxisbroadstairs taxiscasamia westbury on trymsouth essex stockholdersdesi lounge failsworthvincent davies pembrokeshiremacgregors industrial supplies invernessfiltons stratfordnec peoplespacethe plough swinderbykillermont motorsridgeons nuffield roadoliver corey garagesmathsgearmulti car breakersbatt cables erithgeoff cox car salesromano cleadonsabai roomssupelco ukmedler haulagespecialist crafts ltdholmesterne foodsmerlin waste managementtarelgin farm foodsromano cleadonyorkshire jrlwil-lechomeleigh timber staplehurstaim logistics eveshamkudox radiators reviewsautoworx teessideht maddocksautovogue peterboroughphilip ross solicitorslevantina ukthai house leicestergkn driveline birmingham ltdcoastal management brightonautocab internationalhomebuyers estate agents pudseyamoti brightonunilever uk officestsc carsharvey steel lintelsgould construction ltdfisherfield farm nursery rochdalethompson auctioneers harrogatec&h quickmixold eldon square jewellerscxc contracting ltdgells raundsarkesden real estatepak asia cargo londonbabs powellgun trader uk copia jewellery oxford